SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Scharnhorst 1

1 Heim, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 1:0 6.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 0:1 6.5 aus 12
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 +:- 2.5 aus 11
1 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1170-39 1:0 0.0 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 1:0 6.0 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
1 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Petrolle, Andreas — DWZ: 1490-14 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 8.5 aus 11
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 +:- 6.0 aus 11
2 Weischer, Wolfgang Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 1.5 aus 11
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
2 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-10 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Jorczyk, Nils SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Bischof, Detlef SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 2178-131 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Siwy, Boguslaw — DWZ: 1449-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 0:1 4.5 aus 11
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 1:0 6.0 aus 12
1 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Bischof, Martin SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Schröer, Oliver — DWZ: 1377-17 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 11
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 ½:½ 9.5 aus 11
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 1:0 7.0 aus 12
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 7.0 aus 11
3 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1271-26 1:0 1.5 aus 11
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 ½:½ 8.0 aus 11
2 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 ½:½ 7.0 aus 12
2 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 1:0 2.0 aus 10
3 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 ½:½ 9.5 aus 11
5 Emer, Alexander — DWZ: 1248-11 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 0:1 6.0 aus 10
5 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1536-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 11
4 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 923-4 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 867-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 ½:½ 7.5 aus 11
6 Afouf, Zyad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 1:0 6.0 aus 11
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
7 Schruba, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 6.5 aus 10
5 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 11
5 Elier, Logman SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 752-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 11
5 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 0:1 7.5 aus 10
8 Storch, Ralf — DWZ: 1229-8 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 1:0 3.0 aus 11
6 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
5 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 8.5 aus 11
7 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 8.0 aus 12
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
5 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 1:0 10.0 aus 12
5 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
9 Aldarwish, Juan — DWZ: 1488-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ringens, Raphael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1016-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1064-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 1:0 8.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 7
7 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1101-5 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Szablewicz, Christof — DWZ: 1198-27 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 1:0 6.5 aus 11
7 Block, Philipp SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Mesic, Naser — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1151-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 1:0 5.0 aus 11
8 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1354-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1231-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Dezent, Irina — DWZ: 1031-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
13 Benz, Friedrich — DWZ: 914-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jung, Rainer SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1266-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 0:1 6.0 aus 10
8 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Ryll, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood — DWZ: 951-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 1:0 4.0 aus 12
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1932-94 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1109-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5