SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Wambel 1

1 Krug, Michael — DWZ: 1716-38 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 1:0 2.5 aus 11
1 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1170-39 1:0 0.0 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 1:0 6.0 aus 11
1 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 1:0 4.5 aus 10
1 Heim, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Marienfeld, Udo SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1393-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 1:0 3.0 aus 12
1 Bischof, Detlef SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 2178-131 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 -:+ 6.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
2 Kolb, Stefan — DWZ: 1426-37 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1843-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 1.5 aus 11
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-10 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 ½:½ 7.5 aus 11
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 -:+ 6.0 aus 10
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 8.5 aus 11
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.5 aus 11
3 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1397-72 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 0:1 7.0 aus 12
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 7.0 aus 11
3 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 7.0 aus 12
3 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 11
3 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 0:1 9.5 aus 11
3 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
4 Blaurock, Kurt — DWZ: 1306-55 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 11
4 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1271-26 1:0 1.5 aus 11
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
4 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 1:0 7.5 aus 11
4 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 11
5 Arnold, Winfried — DWZ: 1356-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 0:1 6.0 aus 11
5 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
5 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1016-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1702-61 1:0 8.5 aus 11
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
5 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.5 aus 11
5 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
5 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 10.0 aus 12
5 Lenders, Matthias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hübel, Carsten — DWZ: 1230-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 0:1 9.5 aus 11
6 Flierdl, Lothar Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 11
6 Block, Philipp SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 11
5 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 889-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bensch, Christian — DWZ: 1365-17 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1354-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Roob, Ignaz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 7.0 aus 10
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Goth, Lennart Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Burchert, Gottfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
8 Dortmunder SV 4 +:-
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 +:- 5.0 aus 11
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1005-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1101-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kommessin, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1322-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Kricke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1231-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 0:1 6.5 aus 11
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1932-94 -:+ 9.0 aus 9
8 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Mesic, Naser SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 1:0 6.0 aus 7
8 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 911-24 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Knöner, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Sünskes, Joschka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )