SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Brackel 12

89 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 1170-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 -:+ 2.5 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 -:+ 6.0 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 0:1 6.5 aus 11
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1267-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Heim, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 0:1 4.0 aus 10
1 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 0:1 3.0 aus 12
1 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 0:1 6.5 aus 11
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 0:1 5.0 aus 10
90 Vorobyov, Peter — DWZ: 1036-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 0:1 7.0 aus 11
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 -:+ 3.0 aus 12
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 0:1 6.5 aus 11
2 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 0:1 2.0 aus 10
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 0:1 9.5 aus 11
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 8.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
2 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 0:1 9.5 aus 11
2 Weischer, Wolfgang Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
91 Galjardt, Wladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - -:+ 8.0 aus 12
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 0:1 6.0 aus 12
3 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-10 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 10
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 11
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 0:1 7.0 aus 12
92 Mhamad, Kevin — DWZ: 1271-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 11
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 8.0 aus 11
4 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Kasanzew, Daniel SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1058-45 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 0:1 4.0 aus 11
4 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 0:1 7.5 aus 10
3 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
3 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1536-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
93 Kmet, Alexander — DWZ: 927-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 11
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 7.0 aus 12
5 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
5 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
4 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 0:1 6.5 aus 11
5 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
94 Genc, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Kmet, Georg — DWZ: 877-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
5 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1702-61 -:+ 8.5 aus 11
4 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Goth, Lennart Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1235-14 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
96 Remberg, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dahlheim, Paul Richard SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
97 Dahlheim, Paul Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
98 Dementyev, Sergei — DWZ: 1126-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
99 Pompowski, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 -:- 5.0 aus 11
100 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 1001-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 12)
101 Krasko, Maximilian — DWZ: 923-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1122-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
6 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.5 aus 11
5 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
4 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
4 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
6 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
102 Scholz, Falko — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Schmidt, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Joachim, Lauro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Dezent, Boris — DWZ: 784-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
106 Elier, Logman — DWZ: 752-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 -:+ 6.0 aus 10
5 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 11
5 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 0:1 6.0 aus 11
5 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 0:1 3.0 aus 11
107 Bettenworth, Lior — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Brand, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Schwiddessen, Meinolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Trümper, Ute — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Redicker, Nando — DWZ: 1016-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
6 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1151-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
112 Block, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 0:1 6.0 aus 10
8 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 0:1 1.0 aus 8
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kommessin, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1322-35 0:1 1.0 aus 4
113 Skolnik, Andrius — DWZ: 1354-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 0:1 8.0 aus 12
8 Mesic, Naser SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Osmic, Albin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 911-24 0:1 3.0 aus 8
114 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1164-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1005-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lück, Hans SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 718-8 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 889-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Trantau, Dieter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 851-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1194-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 1:0 6.0 aus 10
115 Gazel, Efe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
116 Schwensen, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
117 Gazel, Yasin Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Makarov, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Aouragh, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
120 Schiffers, Isabel — DWZ: 758-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
121 Aburayyan, Amira — DWZ: 844-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
122 Eberwein, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
123 Ilayyan, Yasin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )