SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Dortmunder SV 2

9 Lanwehr, Klaus — DWZ: 1728-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1957-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2094-91 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1811-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1804-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2013-131 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Strauss, Zinaida — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1619-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1888-165 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Herrmann, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1756-149 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1863-56 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1697-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1711-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1724-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2090-158 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
3 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1874-123 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Kuttnick, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1648-49 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1862-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1636-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1611-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1857-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Raskin, Vitali FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Wichard, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1656-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1741-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1881-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1598-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1763-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1830-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1680-41 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia — DWZ: 1576-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1729-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
15 Gröning, Uwe — DWZ: 1625-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1768-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1608-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kantor, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1868-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2226-12 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Dainat, Hasso — DWZ: 1534-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1671-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1576-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1529-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2001 Schulte, Hans — DWZ: 1701-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1752-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1718-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1581-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1413-224 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2002 Müller, Elmar — DWZ: 1597-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1857-27 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1696-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1806-106 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1410-42 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2003 Kakitsos, Nikolaos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1511-36 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1798-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1451-58 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1482-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2004 Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina — DWZ: 1474-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Surmann, Christoph — DWZ: 1814-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1748-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2058-137 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Heinrich, Christoph — DWZ: 1532-150 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1480-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
23 Müller, Gerd Reiner — DWZ: 1469-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1642-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1394-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3003 Eschmann, Heike — DWZ: 1485-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1464-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Haneberg, Alexander — DWZ: 1702-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro — DWZ: 1054-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7