SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bochumer SV 5 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Abdullayev, Elchin 0433 1854-8 43 Slupski, Kai 0436
34 Laggies, Frank 0118 1506-46 44 Giese, Friedhelm 0127 1599-131
35 van den Brink, Peter 0116 1424-64 45 Thomas, Horst 0130
36 Scheithauer, Ralf 0438 1313-10 46 Parvizi, Samyar 0445
37 Ehm, Christian 0437 1282-10 47 Turkbaev, Askat 0447
38 Lastawiecki, Waldemar 0405 1088-6 48 Schröder, Christian 0448
39 Orujov, Anar 0434 49 Diaz-Bone, Mateo 0449
40 Meiler, Wolfgang 0435 1098-14 50 Diaz-Bone, Harald 0450
41 Herms, Ruwen 0414 1051-8 51 Sain, Mladen 0451
42 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte 0409 53 Gholami, Solmaz 0453

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Gerthe - Werne 4 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schulz, Robin 1044 1212-53 40 Zielinski, Oskar Julian 1035
26 Osthus, Reinhard 1034 1378-21 41 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas 1074
27 Biermann, Jannik 1054 1473-12 42 Ali, Tarek 1004
28 Brunnstein, Lorenz 1055 1338-7 43 Zeisel, Peter 1065
29 Bußmann, Stephan 1006 1070-14 44 Steinhauer, Jonathan 1048
30 Finke, Dennik 1070 1222-8 45 Hart, Luis Noah 1052
31 Schulz, Wolfgang 1043 890-52 46 Hörnig, Julius 1017
32 Riedel, Frank 0202 1203-20 47 Sosnin, Boris 1059
33 Werner, Klaus 1051 1454-82 48 Zschake-Papsdorf, Leo 1075
34 Mrowetz, Josef 1078 49 Steinhoff, Leon Luis 1050
35 Müller, Christian 1066 1639-44 50 Tich, Joan 1079
36 Müller, Falk 0149 51 Sidorov, Arseniy 1082
37 Reul, Gwen 0235 52 Sidorov, Egor 1081
38 Roßbach, Sebastian 0181 53 Krejza, Adrian 1083
39 Koehler, Henrik 0145 1762-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Sport Union Annen 4 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Röhrig, Eberhard 0253 34 Adler, Bernhard 0220 1157-33
26 Ninkovic, Stanko 1023 1367-14 35 Gögge, Fritz 0011 1175-60
27 Kocot, Peter 1025 1139-7 36 Bielig, Heimar 0254 1124-47
28 Dämmrich, Dagmar 0216 1003-34 37 Kurz, Alexandra 1037
29 Deckert, Esben 1036 923-5 38 Lange, Jayden Leon 1038
30 Godzina, Szymon 1039 855-2 39 Wellershoff, Manfred 0255 1265-23
31 Deckert, Markus 1040 1211-4 40 Henke, Werner 0017 1472-52
32 Koch, Friedbert 0020 52 Schwarze, Jakob 1042 890-3
33 Parusel, Matthias 0272 1248-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Winz-Baak 2 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kyeck, Siegfried 0934 1549-11 13 Hass, Bernd 0110 1296-57
10 Toger, Volodimir 0134 1413-25 14 Wesener, Jörn 0070 1291-36
11 Weißer, Willibald 0135 1383-37 15 Wolfgram, Günther 0139 1162-43
12 Volkau, Dzmitry 0142

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hattingen 2 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1517-49 13 Hubernagel, Frank 0107 1335-39
10 Wiebe, Martin 0196 1435-46 14 Hamel, Volker 0113 1177-18
11 Böcker, Marcus 0125 1262-49 2001 Vogel, Felix 0122 1153-12
12 Donlic, Enes 0097 1313-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bochum 5 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Frank, Wolfgang 0088 1510-54 5001 Käppel, Stephan 1028
34 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1646-45 5002 Baumgart, Marvin 1001
35 Benning, Martin 0005 1600-66 5003 Vogt, Niels 1064 1246-12
36 Gluma, Christian 1052 1913-49 5004 Benning, Robert 0477 1408-46
37 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1698-37 5005 Rittel, Joshua 1082
38 Siegert, Robert 1103 1419-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Blankenstein 1 — VKZ: 61105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidemann, Detlef 0069 1629-39 8 Szibrowski, Jan 0063 1387-14
2 Reinhardt, Kai 0016 1512-43 9 Hummel, Raphael 0097 873-5
3 Friederich, Daniel 0085 1545-13 10 Gäbel, Reinhard 0074 1245-8
4 Winzen, Rolf 0023 1377-44 11 Berens, Marten 0078
5 Friederich, Wolfgang 0090 1323-11 12 Berens, Bjarne 0088
6 Schoeps, Ernfried 0075 1115-16 13 Carmignac, Raimund 0098
7 Szibrowski, Frank 0072 1171-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Höntrop 3 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1480-101 23 Reimann, Richard 1011 1108-23
18 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 1025 1603-23 24 Jablonowski, Ingo 0097 1383-46
19 Keller, Frank 0201 1298-34 25 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter 0242 1269-31
20 Bock, Oswin 1027 1441-40 26 Pokolm, Arnold 0037 1153-48
21 Vander Stichelen, Christoph 1003 27 Schneider, Helmut 1004 1042-18
22 Eul, Jakob 0252 1294-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 4 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kalkowski, Peter 0230 1393-44 30 Mangold, Heinrich 0237 1368-2
26 Gressnich, Hans Werner 0120 31 Kostrewa, Dieter 0115 1282-42
27 Mertins, Klaus 0202 32 Roos, Hans-Jürgen 0013 1539-81
28 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen 0236 1361-58 33 Meithner, Ulrich 0193 1158-23
29 Sanft, Manfred 0203 34 Weber, Alfred 1082 1074-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Witten 2 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann 0011 1509-210 23 Dobrunz, Jörg 0223 1499-9
10 Krawietz, Siegfried 1007 1352-11 24 Hugo, Marcus 0281
11 Rüsing, Thomas 1023 1508-12 25 Schrörs, Wolfram 0178 1791-25
12 Vonrüden, Regina 0214 1476-53 26 Stein, Andreas 0100 1789-44
13 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian 1025 1563-4 27 Vonrüden, Tanja 0293 1684-22
14 Lang, Christopher 1026 1270-7 28 Raccardi, Philippe 0997
15 Gust, Jörg 0212 1440-33 29 Flores, Marlon-Victor 0998
16 Birkelbach, Norbert 0216 1116-37 30 Flores, Tobias 0999
17 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich 0188 1313-24 31 Hallwas, Rickardo 1000 762-1
18 Thiel, Albert 0235 1221-8 32 Torchala, Marc-Maurice 1002 1190-3
19 Becker, Klaus-Michael 0021 1310-2 33 Vonrüden, Tobias 1003 944-3
20 Brocks, Oliver 1019 34 Vonrüden, Christoph 1015 979-2
21 Claus, Joachim 0237 35 Mattner, Mario 1020
22 Crede, Dietmar 0273

nach oben