SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Bochumer SV 5

33 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1782-5 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1548-207 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1201-47 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 +:- 2.0 aus 9
34 Laggies, Frank — DWZ: 1542-44 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1375-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1557-14 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 9
35 van den Brink, Peter — DWZ: 1422-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1017-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1791-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1350-30 +:- 4.0 aus 9
36 Scheithauer, Ralf — DWZ: 1335-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1620-30 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1365-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-51 +:- 3.0 aus 9
37 Ehm, Christian — DWZ: 1252-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1446-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 970-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 956-3 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 +:- 6.0 aus 9
38 Lastawiecki, Waldemar — DWZ: 1088-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1454-82 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Mangold, Heinrich SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1368-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
39 Orujov, Anar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Mrowetz, Josef SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1336-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
40 Meiler, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1039-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 855-2 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 +:- 2.5 aus 9
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
41 Herms, Ruwen — DWZ: 1051-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Slupski, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Giese, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1599-131 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Thomas, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Parvizi, Samyar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Turkbaev, Askat — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schröder, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1153-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
49 Diaz-Bone, Mateo — DWZ: 1369-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1181-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1327-25 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1276-30 1:0 2.5 aus 4
50 Diaz-Bone, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1041-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
51 Sain, Mladen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Lagno, Kateryna — DWZ: 2557-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Gholami, Solmaz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )