SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 4

25 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1201-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1548-207 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
26 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1374-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1017-33 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1791-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
27 Biermann, Jannik — DWZ: 1426-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1350-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 956-3 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1620-30 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1557-14 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
28 Brunnstein, Lorenz — DWZ: 1375-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-51 +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1446-50 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 855-2 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1336-11 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 +:- 2.0 aus 5
29 Bußmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1084-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1153-3 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1327-25 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 0:1 5.5 aus 9
30 Finke, Dennik — DWZ: 1222-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meithner, Ulrich SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1158-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1335-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 859-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1318-33 0:1 3.0 aus 6
31 Schulz, Wolfgang — DWZ: 970-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1252-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1148-8 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1365-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
32 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1228-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Torchala, Marc-Maurice SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1190-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
33 Werner, Klaus — DWZ: 1454-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1181-11 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
34 Mrowetz, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Orujov, Anar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Carmignac, Raimund SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
35 Müller, Christian — DWZ: 1639-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Müller, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Reul, Gwen — DWZ: 1410-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Roßbach, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Koehler, Henrik — DWZ: 1762-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Zielinski, Oskar Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Ali, Tarek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Zeisel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Steinhauer, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
45 Hart, Luis Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hörnig, Julius — DWZ: 1127-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Sosnin, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Zschake-Papsdorf, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Steinhoff, Leon Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Tich, Joan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Sidorov, Arseniy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sidorov, Egor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Krejza, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )