SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Winz-Baak 2

9 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1560-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1453-103 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1329-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Toger, Volodimir — DWZ: 1405-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1659-29 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1552-47 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1341-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1000-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
11 Weißer, Willibald — DWZ: 1390-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1377-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1415-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 911-6 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Volkau, Dzmitry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1352-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1321-12 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1362-8 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 9
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 0:1 9.0 aus 9
13 Hass, Bernd — DWZ: 1323-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1138-17 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1286-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1256-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1255-5 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
5 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Wesener, Jörn — DWZ: 1279-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1310-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1095-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
15 Wolfgram, Günther — DWZ: 1135-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1087-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1476-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1