SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Hattingen 2

9 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1517-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1629-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1622-22 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1857-7 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1271-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1549-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1547-209 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1435-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1512-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1298-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1506-46 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1473-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1413-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1262-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1847-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1545-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1421-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1003-34 0:1 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1383-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Donlic, Enes — DWZ: 1313-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1656-35 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1377-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1404-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1424-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1070-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 923-5 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Hubernagel, Frank — DWZ: 1335-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1294-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1313-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 958-51 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 855-2 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1296-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Hamel, Volker — DWZ: 1177-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1323-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1269-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1282-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1098-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1203-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1211-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1291-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1564-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2001 Vogel, Felix — DWZ: 1153-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1115-16 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Werner, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1454-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
16 Aufermann, Kevin — DWZ: 1204-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1252-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9