SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Höntrop 3

17 Böcher, Joachim — DWZ: 1453-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1367-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1560-13 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1627-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1329-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
18 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1659-29 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 911-6 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1405-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1617-68 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1497-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1552-47 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-13 +:- 4.0 aus 7
19 Keller, Frank — DWZ: 1313-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1512-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
20 Bock, Oswin — DWZ: 1377-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1255-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1390-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1701-43 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1499-14 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1352-61 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1321-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 971-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
21 Vander Stichelen, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1095-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1454-83 0:1 3.0 aus 3
22 Eul, Jakob — DWZ: 1286-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1134-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1323-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1431-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1400-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1216-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Steinhauer, Jonathan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Reimann, Richard — DWZ: 1087-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolfgram, Günther SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1135-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1332-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
24 Jablonowski, Ingo — DWZ: 1383-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter — DWZ: 1226-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1310-44 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
26 Pokolm, Arnold — DWZ: 1122-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schneider, Helmut — DWZ: 976-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1289-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Diaz-Bone, Harald Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1