SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Günnigfeld 4

25 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1201-47 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1492-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1550-207 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1782-5 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
26 Gressnich, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1374-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1178-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1608-13 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1542-44 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
27 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: 1350-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1426-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1066-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1318-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1422-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
28 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1407-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1375-6 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1614-29 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1349-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1446-50 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1335-9 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
29 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: 1396-24 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1084-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 800-1 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1336-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1258-5 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1252-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
30 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1311-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
31 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1305-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1076-2 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1327-25 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1276-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Torchala, Marc-Maurice SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1190-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
34 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1183-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )