SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Günnigfeld 4

25 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1393-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1273-55 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1549-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1646-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1629-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1480-101 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1854-8 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
26 Gressnich, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1378-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1413-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1512-43 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1679-25 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1506-46 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
27 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1473-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1003-34 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1383-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1879-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1377-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1298-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1424-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
28 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1367-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1338-7 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 923-5 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1678-38 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1323-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1426-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1313-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
29 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1070-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1296-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1115-16 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1294-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1282-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
30 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1357-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
31 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1300-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1211-4 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1291-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1115-16 +:- 1.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1269-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Torchala, Marc-Maurice SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1190-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
32 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
34 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1007-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )