SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Witten 2

9 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1547-209 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1790-6 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1271-52 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1629-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1471-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kyeck, Siegfried SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1551-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1393-44 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Krawietz, Siegfried — DWZ: 1352-11 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1495-45 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1847-44 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1378-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1512-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1003-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1604-21 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1404-24 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1509-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1313-10 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1656-35 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1545-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 923-5 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1298-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1394-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-28 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1476-53 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1267-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1338-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1377-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 855-2 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1421-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1399-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1564-4 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1408-46 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1070-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1323-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1211-4 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Vander Stichelen, Christoph SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1296-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 1:0 2.5 aus 9
14 Lang, Christopher — DWZ: 1270-7 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Orujov, Anar Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1543-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 958-51 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 873-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 891-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1294-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1291-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1203-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Gust, Jörg — DWZ: 1440-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Birkelbach, Norbert — DWZ: 1116-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich — DWZ: 1313-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Thiel, Albert — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Becker, Klaus-Michael — DWZ: 1298-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brocks, Oliver — DWZ: 1314-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Claus, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Crede, Dietmar — DWZ: 1987-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Dobrunz, Jörg — DWZ: 1499-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Hugo, Marcus — DWZ: 2054-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schrörs, Wolfram — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Stein, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vonrüden, Tanja — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Raccardi, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Flores, Marlon-Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Flores, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hallwas, Rickardo — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Torchala, Marc-Maurice — DWZ: 1190-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1203-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1282-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
33 Vonrüden, Tobias — DWZ: 944-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Vonrüden, Christoph — DWZ: 979-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Mattner, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )