SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1683-32 3004 Beckers, Henner 1013 1083-11
18 Schaller, Kai 1020 1760-48 3005 Rogall, Jürgen 1044 1378-5
19 Krummsdorf, Jörg 0019 1808-66 3006 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen 0075 1392-36
20 Striebeck, Roman 0111 1660-81 3007 Jörges, Dieter 0035
21 Niebaum, Karl 0054 1544-158 3008 Würflinger, Albert 0176 1801-47
22 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1483-102 3009 Czygan, Dana 1012
23 Hoettler, Alexander Walter 1045 1756-34 3010 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23
24 Giebmanns, Holger 0144 1453-46 3011 Kitzmann, Thomas 0229
3001 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1505-50 3012 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
3002 Marx, Jasmin 1004 1571-36 3013 Sehner, Arnold 0067 1678-50
3003 Isenberg, Gerd 0237 1511-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen 0005 1827-84 31 Czarnetzki, Iori 0407 1674-12
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1701-68 32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1496-30
27 Emmerich, Dieter 0431 1641-6 4001 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas 0411 1470-8
28 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1860-24 4002 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören 0391 1312-8
29 Hartenberg, Yannick 0422 1724-12 4003 Reese, Heinrich 0015 1504-81
30 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1602-33 4004 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1459-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1729-36 8 Freriks, Robert 0208 1553-10
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1746-57 9 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1203-9
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1798-73 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1603-91 11 Glaß, Udo 0195 1298-16
5 Rohde, Udo 0202 1532-31 12 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190 1929-5
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1679-32 13 Wylezol, Johann 0187
7 Glass, Herbert 0008 1520-88 14 Milardovic, Ivan 0199

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf 1051 1866-120 32 Meier, Manfred 1029 1590-52
26 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10 4001 Schneider, Hanne 1018 1378-35
27 Koch, Guido 1034 1575-17 4002 Hupach, Tim Silvester 0296 1396-53
28 Kotulla, Günter 0017 1711-73 4003 Streier, Wilhelm 0058 1271-73
29 Kempen, Veit 0004 1583-68 4004 Merks, Andreas 0257
30 Rohm, Marlena 0288 4005 Matischok, Fabian 1042 1161-7
31 Schmidt, Christian 0256 1516-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gerthe - Werne 3 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Richter, Bernd 1033 1616-82 22 Kowalski, Mika 1040 1492-16
18 Schumann, Burkhard 0172 1580-99 23 Straetling, Daniel 1045 1491-18
19 Lewandowski, Günter 0103 24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim 1062 1449-72
20 Schüler, Bernd 1061 1416-73 3001 Kalle, Michael 1011 1277-18
21 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1444-14 3002 Awizio, Lutz 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Sport Union Annen 3 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sieberg, Rolf 0248 1570-152 22 Krug, Christopher 1027 1476-12
18 Sieberg, Klaus 0247 1652-65 23 Lüno, Gerd 0027 1333-70
19 Stergar, Lothar 1017 1662-124 24 Lohmann, Klaus 0025 1373-41
20 Gottfried, Eugen 0259 1468-36 3001 Saage, Armin 1028 1347-9
21 Al Ali, Muhannad 1034 1422-5 3002 Kwiatkowski, Heinz 0022 1789-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1520-31 14 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1608-74
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1544-34 15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1482-35
11 Mißfelder, Magnus 0230 16 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1490-102
12 Weiher, Michael 0223 1547-42 2001 Hampe, Lars 0183 1948-48
13 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1542-38 2002 Müller, Mathias 0279 1443-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1520-54 22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1425-16
18 Höhne, Michael 0187 1429-61 23 Marondel, Marian 0238 1300-26
19 Freisen, Marco 0113 1368-36 24 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1258-38
20 Dahms, Heinz 0073 1475-41 3001 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55
21 Mai, Michael 0103 1467-85 3002 Dworak, Matthias 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aranovsky, Mikhail 0220 10 Hoffmann, Michael 1024 1569-27
2 Reinhardt, Tobias 1017 11 Picker, Andre 0173 1559-53
3 Witt, Rainer 1016 12 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1626-37
4 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1623-34 13 Grabe, Martin 0200
5 Urbanek, Rainer 0073 14 Buscham, Björn 0211 1477-28
6 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1637-59 15 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1624-33
7 Ishar, Bing 0088 1587-73 16 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1377-38
8 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1514-64 17 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1467-13
9 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1665-41 18 Werner, Lutz 0112 1585-82

nach oben