SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1679-33 3004 Beckers, Henner 1013 1065-12
18 Schaller, Kai 1020 1761-52 3005 Rogall, Jürgen 1044 1374-6
19 Krummsdorf, Jörg 0019 1795-68 3006 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen 0075
20 Striebeck, Roman 0111 1642-82 3007 Jörges, Dieter 0035
21 Niebaum, Karl 0054 1544-158 3008 Würflinger, Albert 0176 1801-47
22 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1531-105 3009 Czygan, Dana 1012
23 Hoettler, Alexander 1045 1806-36 3010 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23
24 Giebmanns, Holger 0144 1445-47 3011 Kitzmann, Thomas 0229
3001 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1528-51 3012 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
3002 Marx, Jasmin 1004 3013 Sehner, Arnold 0067 1678-50
3003 Isenberg, Gerd 0237 1438-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen 0005 1855-85 31 Czarnetzki, Iori 0407 1651-13
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1710-69 32 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1482-31
27 Emmerich, Dieter 0431 1641-6 4001 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas 0411 1435-9
28 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1901-29 4002 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören 0391 1312-8
29 Hartenberg, Yannick 0422 1672-13 4003 Reese, Heinrich 0015 1504-81
30 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1593-34 4004 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1463-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1722-37 8 Freriks, Robert 0208 1583-11
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1751-58 9 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1203-9
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1750-74 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1530-94 11 Glaß, Udo 0195 1300-18
5 Rohde, Udo 0202 1476-32 12 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190 1914-6
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1691-34 13 Wylezol, Johann 0187
7 Glass, Herbert 0008 1451-91 14 Milardovic, Ivan 0199

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf 1051 1866-121 32 Meier, Manfred 1029 1595-53
26 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10 4001 Schneider, Hanne 1018 1422-36
27 Koch, Guido 1034 1604-18 4002 Hupach, Tim Silvester 0296 1396-53
28 Kotulla, Günter 0017 1719-75 4003 Streier, Wilhelm 0058 1264-74
29 Kempen, Veit 0004 4004 Merks, Andreas 0257
30 Rohm, Marlena 0288 4005 Matischok, Fabian 1042 1241-8
31 Schmidt, Christian 0256 1516-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gerthe - Werne 3 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Richter, Bernd 1033 1607-84 22 Kowalski, Mika 1040 1508-18
18 Schumann, Burkhard 0172 1580-99 23 Straetling, Daniel 1045 1510-19
19 Lewandowski, Günter 0103 24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim 1062 1449-72
20 Schüler, Bernd 1061 1372-74 3001 Kalle, Michael 1011 1219-19
21 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1511-15 3002 Awizio, Lutz 1037

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Sport Union Annen 3 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sieberg, Rolf 0248 1608-153 22 Krug, Christopher 1027 1477-13
18 Sieberg, Klaus 0247 1640-66 23 Lüno, Gerd 0027 1333-70
19 Stergar, Lothar 1017 1686-125 24 Lohmann, Klaus 0025 1389-42
20 Gottfried, Eugen 0259 1452-37 3001 Saage, Armin 1028 1347-9
21 Al Ali, Muhannad 1034 1442-6 3002 Kwiatkowski, Heinz 0022 1789-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1526-34 14 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1637-75
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1539-38 15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1482-35
11 Mißfelder, Magnus 0230 16 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1547-104
12 Weiher, Michael 0223 1537-43 2001 Hampe, Lars 0183 1955-49
13 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1529-39 2002 Müller, Mathias 0279 1484-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1538-55 22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1463-17
18 Höhne, Michael 0187 1415-62 23 Marondel, Marian 0238 1277-27
19 Freisen, Marco 0113 1366-37 24 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1206-39
20 Dahms, Heinz 0073 1475-41 3001 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55
21 Mai, Michael 0103 1484-87 3002 Dworak, Matthias 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aranovsky, Mikhail 0220 10 Hoffmann, Michael 1024 1549-28
2 Reinhardt, Tobias 1017 11 Picker, Andre 0173 1539-56
3 Witt, Rainer 1016 12 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1586-39
4 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1598-35 13 Grabe, Martin 0200
5 Urbanek, Rainer 0073 14 Buscham, Björn 0211 1477-28
6 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1582-60 15 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1620-34
7 Ishar, Bing 0088 1583-75 16 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1367-40
8 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1493-65 17 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1487-14
9 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1655-42 18 Werner, Lutz 0112 1585-82

nach oben