SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1760-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1727-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1742-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-68 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1645-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 1:0 7.0 aus 8
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1553-32 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1536-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1602-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1578-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1335-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1505-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Freriks, Robert — DWZ: 1579-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1788-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1161-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1231-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1496-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: 1929-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: 1430-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )