SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Wattenscheid 4

25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1886-118 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 1:0 5.0 aus 8
26 Kaczmarek, Kai — DWZ: 1801-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 +:- 2.5 aus 8
27 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1573-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
28 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1746-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1742-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
29 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: 1583-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
30 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: 1553-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1900-47 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1475-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
31 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1506-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1430-39 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 1:0 6.0 aus 8
32 Meier, Manfred — DWZ: 1556-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1041-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1623-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4001 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1377-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4002 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1609-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1629-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4003 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1269-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1372-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4004 Merks, Andreas — DWZ: 1343-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Matischok, Fabian — DWZ: 1161-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1442-45 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
41 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1760-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4