SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Gerthe - Werne 3

17 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1654-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1588-149 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1574-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1735-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1739-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1878-117 0:1 4.5 aus 5
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1626-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1523-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1698-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1636-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1786-42 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1682-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1773-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: 1525-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1697-7 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1735-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1434-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1395-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-40 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1665-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1784-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
21 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1370-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1584-157 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1466-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1545-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1380-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1527-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1372-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1596-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1678-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1553-28 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1515-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1407-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1468-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1432-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1500-85 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1332-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1424-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1361-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1222-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1497-24 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1500-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3001 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1258-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1094-13 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1331-15 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1162-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3002 Awizio, Lutz — DWZ: 1760-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1233-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1597-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
31 Schulz, Wolfgang — DWZ: 971-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1384-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5