SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Sport Union Annen 3

17 Sieberg, Rolf — DWZ: 1588-150 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1878-117 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1646-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1564-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1539-50 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
18 Sieberg, Klaus — DWZ: 1681-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1778-63 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1702-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1665-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Gottfried, Eugen — DWZ: 1477-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-31 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1584-157 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 0:1 4.5 aus 7
21 Al Ali, Muhannad — DWZ: 1395-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1501-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1431-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1613-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1651-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1561-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
22 Krug, Christopher — DWZ: 1464-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1586-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1474-12 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1508-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1438-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1574-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
23 Lüno, Gerd — DWZ: 1372-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1380-31 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1541-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
24 Lohmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1405-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1420-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1222-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1497-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3001 Saage, Armin — DWZ: 1361-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1314-70 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1094-13 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3002 Kwiatkowski, Heinz — DWZ: 1789-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Deckert, Esben — DWZ: 1006-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
31 Deckert, Markus — DWZ: 1076-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5