SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Höntrop 2

9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1574-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1739-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1588-149 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1786-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1735-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1636-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1773-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1878-117 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1553-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1682-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1698-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1523-62 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1665-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Weiher, Michael — DWZ: 1590-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1545-29 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1434-70 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1584-157 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1697-7 0:1 7.0 aus 8
13 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1556-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1515-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1370-11 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-33 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1493-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1596-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1500-85 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1527-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1395-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1597-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1678-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1513-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1233-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1735-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1407-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1384-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1497-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1466-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1513-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1331-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1372-68 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1473-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1222-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1026-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1553-28 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2001 Hampe, Lars — DWZ: 1874-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2002 Müller, Mathias — DWZ: 1420-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1501-18 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
18 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1621-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1545-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Schneider, Helmut — DWZ: 1061-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1598-48 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1094-13 1:0 1.0 aus 8