SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1573-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1651-106 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
18 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1417-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1623-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1435-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 0:1 2.5 aus 6
20 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1742-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1553-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1481-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1414-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1602-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1556-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1512-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
23 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1335-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1569-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1378-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1249-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1373-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Hommerich, Thomas SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1570-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3002 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1347-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1041-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1574-81 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1195-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1