SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC an der Uni Bochum 1

1 Aranovsky, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Reinhardt, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Witt, Rainer — DWZ: 1651-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1629-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1886-118 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Paulsen, Thomas — DWZ: 1637-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Urbanek, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Oberkalkofen, Christof — DWZ: 1661-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1561-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1573-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1522-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1623-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1657-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1553-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 1569-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1742-10 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1609-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1335-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
11 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1547-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1442-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1377-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
12 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1611-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1496-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 956-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Grabe, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1471-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 0:1 7.0 aus 8
15 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1629-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1201-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1372-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 970-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1153-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
17 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1474-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
18 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1574-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1782-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8