SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1553-28 7,0 8 88
2 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4 1697-7 7,0 8 88
3 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1569-27 6,0 8 75
4 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1735-65 5,5 8 69
5 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1735-70 5,0 6 83
6 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3 1758-28 5,0 6 83
7 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1630-39 5,0 7 71
8 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1773-54 5,0 7 71
9 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1654-78 5,0 8 63
10 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1698-62 5,0 8 63
11 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1739-34 5,0 8 63
12 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3 1778-63 5,0 8 63
13 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1878-117 4,5 5 90
14 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1468-50 4,5 6 75
15 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4 1595-30 4,5 6 75
16 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2 1596-70 4,5 6 75
17 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 1655-85 4,5 7 64
18 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1784-71 4,5 7 64
19 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1513-99 4,5 8 56
20 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1515-17 4,5 8 56
21 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1545-29 4,5 8 56
22 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4 1682-4 4,5 8 56
23 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3 1786-42 4,0 5 80
24 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3 1663-118 4,0 7 57
25 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1392-13 4,0 8 50
26 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2 1513-32 4,0 8 50
27 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1626-98 4,0 8 50
28 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4 1500-5 3,5 4 88
29 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1597-31 3,5 4 88
30 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1331-15 3,5 5 70
31 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3 1361-8 3,5 6 58
32 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1501-18 3,5 6 58
33 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1407-16 3,5 7 50
34 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3 1464-9 3,5 7 50
35 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1574-23 3,5 7 50
36 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3 1665-78 3,5 7 50
37 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1567-78 3,5 8 44
38 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3 1678-23 3,5 8 44
39 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1384-35 3,0 5 60
40 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1424-70 3,0 5 60
41 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1540-8 3,0 5 60
42 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4 1608-32 3,0 5 60
43 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2 - 3,0 6 50
44 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4 - 3,0 6 50
45 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4 1466-7 3,0 6 50
46 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1527-13 3,0 6 50
47 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1556-35 3,0 7 43
48 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1636-25 3,0 7 43
49 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3 1477-33 3,0 8 38
50 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1484-34 3,0 8 38
51 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4 1511-79 2,5 4 63
52 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3 1497-24 2,5 5 50
53 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1553-71 2,5 5 50
54 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1332-69 2,5 6 42
55 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3 1493-97 2,5 6 42
56 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3 1584-157 2,5 6 42
57 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3 1395-3 2,5 7 36
58 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4 1601-67 2,5 7 36
59 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1651-106 2,5 7 36
60 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1370-11 2,5 8 31
61 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1434-70 2,5 8 31
62 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1534-15 2,5 8 31
63 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2 1590-40 2,5 8 31
64 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4 1727-3 2,0 2 100
65 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1405-40 2,0 4 50
66 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4 1465-57 2,0 4 50
67 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1 1500-85 2,0 4 50
68 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1598-48 2,0 4 50
69 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1611-35 2,0 4 50
70 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1380-31 2,0 5 40
71 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1258-16 2,0 6 33
72 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4 1348-52 2,0 6 33
73 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3 1282-23 2,0 7 29
74 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3 1372-68 2,0 7 29
75 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1440-57 2,0 7 29
76 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1473-10 1,5 2 75
77 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3 1437-44 1,5 4 38
78 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1523-62 1,5 6 25
79 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1525-52 1,5 6 25
80 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1222-33 1,5 7 21
81 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3 1518-48 1,5 7 21
82 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3 1588-149 1,5 8 19
83 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 3 1378-5 1,0 1 100
84 Hommerich, Thomas SV Welper 3 1527-26 1,0 1 100
85 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1621-11 1,0 1 100
86 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1757-60 1,0 1 100
87 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4 1801-10 1,0 1 100
88 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2 1061-15 1,0 2 50
89 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1578-80 1,0 2 50
90 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1685-57 1,0 2 50
91 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1420-38 1,0 3 33
92 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3 1432-44 1,0 3 33
93 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3 1475-41 1,0 3 33
94 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1 1480-18 1,0 4 25
95 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3 1094-13 1,0 8 13
96 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3 971-45 0,5 1 50
97 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 3 987-10 0,5 1 50
98 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 3 1076-2 0,5 1 50
99 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1655-32 0,5 1 50
100 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3 1026-9 0,5 3 17
101 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1162-5 0,5 3 17
102 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 1 0
103 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 3 1006-2 0,0 1 0
104 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1233-46 0,0 1 0
105 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1 1233-7 0,0 1 0
106 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1471-27 0,0 1 0
107 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4 1545-43 0,0 1 0
108 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1788-55 0,0 1 0
109 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2 1874-46 0,0 1 0
110 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 3 0