SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1496-30 7,0 8 88
2 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4 1724-12 7,0 8 88
3 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1569-27 6,0 8 75
4 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1701-68 5,5 8 69
5 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3 1683-32 5,0 6 83
6 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1711-73 5,0 6 83
7 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1665-41 5,0 7 71
8 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1746-57 5,0 7 71
9 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1616-82 5,0 8 63
10 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1652-65 5,0 8 63
11 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1729-36 5,0 8 63
12 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3 1808-66 5,0 8 63
13 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1866-120 4,5 5 90
14 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4 - 4,5 6 75
15 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1559-53 4,5 6 75
16 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2 1608-74 4,5 6 75
17 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 1646-90 4,5 7 64
18 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1798-73 4,5 7 64
19 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1490-102 4,5 8 56
20 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1532-31 4,5 8 56
21 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4 1641-6 4,5 8 56
22 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1662-30 4,5 8 56
23 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3 1760-48 4,0 5 80
24 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3 1624-123 4,0 7 57
25 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1425-16 4,0 8 50
26 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2 1482-35 4,0 8 50
27 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1580-99 4,0 8 50
28 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4 1470-8 3,5 4 88
29 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1624-33 3,5 4 88
30 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1298-16 3,5 5 70
31 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3 1347-9 3,5 6 58
32 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1516-20 3,5 6 58
33 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3 1410-11 3,5 7 50
34 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1491-18 3,5 7 50
35 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1531-30 3,5 7 50
36 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3 1660-81 3,5 7 50
37 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1467-85 3,5 8 44
38 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3 1756-34 3,5 8 44
39 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1377-38 3,0 5 60
40 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1449-72 3,0 5 60
41 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1553-10 3,0 5 60
42 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4 1602-33 3,0 5 60
43 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 2 - 3,0 6 50
44 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1492-16 3,0 6 50
45 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4 1674-12 3,0 6 50
46 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 4 1783-22 3,0 6 50
47 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1542-38 3,0 7 43
48 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1589-33 3,0 7 43
49 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1368-36 3,0 8 38
50 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3 1468-36 3,0 8 38
51 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4 1504-81 2,5 4 63
52 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3 1511-26 2,5 5 50
53 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1587-73 2,5 5 50
54 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1271-73 2,5 6 42
55 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3 1483-102 2,5 6 42
56 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3 1544-158 2,5 6 42
57 Witt, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 2,5 7 36
58 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3 1422-5 2,5 7 36
59 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4 1583-68 2,5 7 36
60 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1416-73 2,5 8 31
61 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1444-14 2,5 8 31
62 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2 1547-42 2,5 8 31
63 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1575-17 2,5 8 31
64 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 4 1854-8 2,0 2 100
65 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1373-41 2,0 4 50
66 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4 1459-58 2,0 4 50
67 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1 1520-88 2,0 4 50
68 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1590-52 2,0 4 50
69 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1626-37 2,0 4 50
70 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1378-35 2,0 5 40
71 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1277-18 2,0 6 33
72 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4 1396-53 2,0 6 33
73 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3 1300-26 2,0 7 29
74 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3 1333-70 2,0 7 29
75 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1429-61 2,0 7 29
76 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1467-13 1,5 2 75
77 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3 1453-46 1,5 4 38
78 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 1,5 6 25
79 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1514-64 1,5 6 25
80 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1258-38 1,5 7 21
81 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3 1520-54 1,5 7 21
82 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3 1570-152 1,5 8 19
83 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 3 1378-5 1,0 1 100
84 Hommerich, Thomas SV Welper 3 1584-28 1,0 1 100
85 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1622-24 1,0 1 100
86 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1751-64 1,0 1 100
87 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4 1801-10 1,0 1 100
88 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 2 1042-18 1,0 2 50
89 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1585-82 1,0 2 50
90 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1637-59 1,0 2 50
91 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1443-40 1,0 3 33
92 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 3 1475-41 1,0 3 33
93 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3 1505-50 1,0 3 33
94 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1 - 1,0 4 25
95 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3 - 1,0 8 13
96 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3 921-53 0,5 1 50
97 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 3 1200-17 0,5 1 50
98 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 3 1211-4 0,5 1 50
99 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1623-34 0,5 1 50
100 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 3 1083-11 0,5 3 17
101 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1161-7 0,5 3 17
102 Grabe, Martin SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 1 0
103 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 3 923-5 0,0 1 0
104 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1 1203-9 0,0 1 0
105 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1228-54 0,0 1 0
106 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1477-28 0,0 1 0
107 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4 1506-46 0,0 1 0
108 Biendara, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1788-55 0,0 1 0
109 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 2 1948-48 0,0 1 0
110 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 3 0