SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Wattenscheid 3

17 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2019-72 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1781-94 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-166 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-120 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1968-81 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-111 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1946-28 0:1 1.0 aus 3
18 Nowicki, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1710-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 1983-122 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1767-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1861-66 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-71 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1814-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1807-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
20 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1938-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1593-160 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1885-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1881-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1891-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1802-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1900-13 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1762-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1726-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1717-133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
22 Thon, Manfred — DWZ: 1843-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1629-39 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1812-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1688-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 1:0 1.0 aus 7
23 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1768-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1737-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1695-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1656-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1690-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1589-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1745-54 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1714-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1573-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-25 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3001 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1719-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1687-21 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1622-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1593-59 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3002 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1685-146 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1673-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3003 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1618-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1523-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3004 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Wirths, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1866-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1471-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
28 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1711-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
29 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: 1583-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1271-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1