SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1764-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1868-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-120 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1968-81 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1807-60 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1679-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1781-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2019-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 4.5 aus 8
10 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1810-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-166 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1814-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1891-18 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1807-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1881-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1767-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1983-122 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1861-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Gawlick, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-71 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1710-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1885-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1765-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1812-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-61 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1690-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1655-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1802-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1938-45 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
14 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1726-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1695-56 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1593-160 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1737-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1589-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1714-104 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1688-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1900-13 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1643-149 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1629-39 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1687-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1768-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1592-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1656-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1471-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1604-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1536-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1673-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1745-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1593-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2002 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1811-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1602-81 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1719-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
17 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1616-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1538-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1476-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
23 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1491-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1666-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1685-146 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9