SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1679-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1868-65 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1807-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1929-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1781-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1681-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2019-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1861-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1782-166 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1814-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1968-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1859-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1767-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1710-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nowicki, Eva SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1885-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-71 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1891-18 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1717-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1802-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1655-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1983-122 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1762-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1881-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1737-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
13 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1593-160 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1938-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1812-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1726-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1900-13 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1629-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1843-72 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1695-56 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1589-19 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1687-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1536-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1745-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1714-104 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1688-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1492-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1643-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1597-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1673-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
16 Domogalski, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1719-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1573-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1471-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1538-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1622-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1881-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2001 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1523-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1618-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1611-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1593-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1772-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1620-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Wündisch, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1467-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1724-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2