SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1 1930-2 8,0 9 89
2 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 2035-80 7,5 9 83
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 1979-69 7,0 9 78
4 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 2041-115 6,5 8 81
5 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1765-22 6,5 9 72
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1753-48 6,0 8 75
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1830-75 6,0 9 67
8 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1866-44 6,0 9 67
9 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3 1912-40 5,5 6 92
10 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3 1732-46 5,5 7 79
11 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1704-51 5,5 8 69
12 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1559-17 5,5 9 61
13 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1660-58 5,5 9 61
14 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 2 1768-9 5,5 9 61
15 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4 1879-16 5,5 9 61
16 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1665-49 5,0 6 83
17 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1854-64 5,0 7 71
18 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2 1697-106 5,0 8 63
19 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1699-69 5,0 8 63
20 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2 1914-62 5,0 8 63
21 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1595-16 5,0 9 56
22 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1632-17 5,0 9 56
23 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3 1664-37 5,0 9 56
24 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1697-102 5,0 9 56
25 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1754-165 5,0 9 56
26 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1838-71 4,5 6 75
27 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1888-84 4,5 7 64
28 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1 1533-54 4,5 8 56
29 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2 1550-150 4,5 8 56
30 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1662-27 4,5 8 56
31 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1847-64 4,5 8 56
32 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1 1847-19 4,5 8 56
33 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1911-91 4,5 8 56
34 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1707-35 4,5 9 50
35 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1800-93 4,5 9 50
36 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4 1999-77 4,5 9 50
37 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 - 4,0 7 57
38 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1656-15 4,0 7 57
39 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2 1845-64 4,0 7 57
40 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2 1718-129 4,0 8 50
41 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1758-59 4,0 8 50
42 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1787-109 4,0 8 50
43 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1807-79 4,0 8 50
44 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1755-55 4,0 9 44
45 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3 1701-20 3,5 5 70
46 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1654-34 3,5 6 58
47 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2 1692-70 3,5 6 58
48 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2 1825-81 3,5 7 50
49 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1625-37 3,5 8 44
50 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1720-43 3,5 8 44
51 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1734-60 3,5 8 44
52 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3 1920-43 3,5 8 44
53 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1679-58 3,5 9 39
54 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1682-54 3,5 9 39
55 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3 1717-50 3,0 7 43
56 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2 1623-70 3,0 8 38
57 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1656-57 3,0 8 38
58 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2 1721-62 3,0 8 38
59 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1798-85 3,0 8 38
60 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1681-30 3,0 9 33
61 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1766-58 3,0 9 33
62 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3 1760-11 2,5 3 83
63 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1564-80 2,5 5 50
64 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1738-59 2,5 5 50
65 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4 1504-29 2,5 6 42
66 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2 1588-125 2,5 7 36
67 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2 1645-58 2,5 7 36
68 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1766-97 2,5 7 36
69 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2 1632-146 2,5 8 31
70 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1680-39 2,5 8 31
71 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1774-70 2,5 8 31
72 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2 1492-15 2,0 2 100
73 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1580-99 2,0 2 100
74 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2 1702-119 2,0 2 100
75 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1714-18 2,0 2 100
76 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1739-44 2,0 2 100
77 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3 1886-118 2,0 2 100
78 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2 1792-75 2,0 4 50
79 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1 1580-40 2,0 6 33
80 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1681-57 2,0 8 25
81 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2 - 2,0 9 22
82 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1422-36 2,0 9 22
83 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1527-92 2,0 9 22
84 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1 1500-73 1,5 2 75
85 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1 1532-8 1,5 2 75
86 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3 1746-71 1,5 2 75
87 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3 1681-144 1,5 3 50
88 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 2 1537-14 1,5 4 38
89 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2 1785-48 1,5 5 30
90 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1812-117 1,5 8 19
91 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2 1481-82 1,0 1 100
92 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1548-207 1,0 1 100
93 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 3 1583-68 1,0 1 100
94 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3 1722-17 1,0 1 100
95 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1450-17 1,0 2 50
96 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2 1579-79 1,0 2 50
97 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1628-40 1,0 2 50
98 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3 1672-10 1,0 2 50
99 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3 1723-67 1,0 2 50
100 Papadopoulos, Antonios Bochumer SV 3 1742-10 1,0 2 50
101 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1871-39 1,0 2 50
102 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2 1962-27 1,0 3 33
103 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 4 - 1,0 4 25
104 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2 1709-87 1,0 7 14
105 Nowicki, Eva SV Wattenscheid 3 - 0,5 1 50
106 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 4 1413-44 0,5 1 50
107 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1449-72 0,5 1 50
108 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 4 1615-15 0,5 1 50
109 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 3 1621-5 0,5 1 50
110 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3 1695-47 0,5 1 50
111 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3 1607-117 0,5 2 25
112 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1629-80 0,5 2 25
113 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1859-67 0,5 2 25
114 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2 1559-40 0,5 5 10
115 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1 1727-69 0,5 5 10
116 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1615-37 0,5 9 6
117 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 3 1088-6 0,0 1 0
118 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 4 1148-8 0,0 1 0
119 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4 1242-8 0,0 1 0
120 Bonikowski, Reinhard SV Bochum-Linden 2 1310-68 0,0 1 0
121 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1335-9 0,0 1 0
122 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1 1504-48 0,0 1 0
123 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 3 1535-29 0,0 1 0
124 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1644-31 0,0 1 0
125 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2 1655-64 0,0 1 0
126 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1705-32 0,0 1 0
127 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 3 1312-8 0,0 2 0
128 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2 1431-10 0,0 2 0
129 Zimbelmann, Waldemar Sport Union Annen 2 1547-31 0,0 3 0
130 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1845-75 0,0 3 0