SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 — VKZ: 61705

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerlach, Felix 0268 2102-64 6 Schulz, Peter 0086 1421-39
2 Multhaup, Alexander 0240 1793-27 7 Schedlbauer, Daniel 0220 1519-42
3 Balke, Heinrich 0124 1849-50 8 Breuckmann, Walter 0055 1593-111
4 Pientka, Roman 0221 1001 Rolf, Jan 0245 1930-61
5 Hofmann, Nicolas 0271 1002 Bruder, Florian 0270

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Oberhausen 1 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pütter, Pascal 0174 1985-84 6 Böcker, Jürgen 1048 1816-87
2 Limberg, Martin 1032 2103-76 7 Matthes, Severin Johannes 1017 1839-51
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger 1080 2030-278 8 Hibbeln, Christian 0160 1798-184
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim 0168 1892-111 1001 Matthies, Jochen 1038 1747-136
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg 0131 1860-142

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 2 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Patzer, Jörg 0434 1865-138 14 Renn, Thorsten 1125 1885-75
10 Arndt, Olaf 0001 1862-333 15 Konietzka, Bernd 0377 1890-125
11 Weclawski, Dorota 1076 1891-114 16 Rebentisch, Tom 1034 2144-164
12 Tobczewski, Peter 0093 1851-193 2001 Kotter, Michael 0282 1852-101
13 Eckardt, Samuel 1127

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1990-94 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1742-94
2 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1892-81 6 Jedner, Volker 1018 1770-78
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1953-230 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1706-136
4 Artz, Klaus 1048 1839-103 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgschulze, Maik 1009 2124-55 5 Bork, Sophie 1005 1901-76
2 Pauling, Markus 1031 6 Malstädt, Frank 1026 1763-37
3 Delvos, Thorsten 0055 1993-77 7 Ewers, Christian 1022 1768-88
4 Weinert, Christian 0020 1942-79 8 Wiktor, Reinhard 0221 1760-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1883-101 13 Kalkhoff, Thomas 0165 1747-131
10 Strauß, Dirk 1067 14 Isdepski, Marcus 1021
11 Gümpges, Peter 0059 15 Kalkhoff, Andreas 0175 1729-87
12 Klasmeier, Hartmut 0003 1888-145 16 Dippel, Olaf 0143 1684-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Katernberg 4 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 1010 2153-111 29 Sauer, Bernd 1121 1951-104
26 Heldt, Maximilian 1000 2078-84 30 Armbrüster, Jürgen 0238 1765-126
27 Schmitz, Edgar 1065 1920-83 31 Gorainow, Nikita 1072 2005-50
28 Kudelka, Josua 1154 1983-17 32 Dette, Tim 0345 1732-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viebahn, Dirk 0257 2151-88 7 Achenbach, Manfred 0189
2 Langschmidt, Dirk 0175 2033-100 8 Kucki, Hermann 0026 1731-146
3 Riese, Manfred 0249 1854-32 1001 Achenbach, Volker 0254 2242-74
4 Otto, Michael 0246 1750-99 1002 Martin, Andreas 0138 2142-81
5 Stränger, Petra 0231 1788-70 1003 Mecking, Peter 0211 1931-5
6 Heinzel, Peter 0200 1004 Sperlich, Stefan 0160

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Brackel 3 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bree, Thomas 1072 2047-74 24 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1863-66
18 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2094-84 3001 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
19 Althoff, Ralph 1230 2011-96 3002 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
20 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1864-58 3003 van Klev, Fabian 1140
21 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1909-76 3004 Tekin, Baran 1036 1764-54
22 Bense, Dirk 0031 1992-84 3005 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52
23 Büchle, Manfred 1083 1726-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Erkenschwick 2 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Trzaska, Peter 0318 2056-253 16 Broksch, Dirk 0156 1858-66
10 Dziewas, Rainer 0088 2001 Stötzel, Martin 0237 1791-57
11 Strohmann, Marcel 0232 1878-84 2002 Schicktanz, Florian 0251 1728-152
12 Broszeit, Peter 0199 1875-127 2003 Linke, Jürgen 0178 1820-32
13 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf 0122 1967-131 2004 Strohmann, Marc 0233 1772-59
14 Mathea, Marc 0285 1864-67 2005 Heuver, Stefan 0012 1787-18
15 Jungbluth, Rolf 0319 1999-97

nach oben