SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1

1 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2072-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2068-241 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2131-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2031-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2046-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Multhaup, Alexander — DWZ: 1789-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2057-269 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1893-307 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1875-140 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2026-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Balke, Heinrich — DWZ: 1832-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-109 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1801-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2023-82 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Pientka, Roman — DWZ: 1713-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1954-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1861-188 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1973-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1842-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1902-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-88 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1893-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Nicolas — DWZ: 1624-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1763-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2003-67 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1793-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1820-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1917-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Peter — DWZ: 1413-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1756-82 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1818-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1916-81 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1352-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1722-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1744-176 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2060-144 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1733-90 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-119 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1797-123 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Breuckmann, Walter — DWZ: 1624-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1864-99 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1692-129 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1686-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1752-88 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1870-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Rolf, Jan — DWZ: 1914-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Bruder, Florian — DWZ: 1530-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schröder, Leon — DWZ: 1430-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7