SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1

1 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2033-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2085-246 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2116-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Multhaup, Alexander — DWZ: 1782-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-320 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1882-142 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2111-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Balke, Heinrich — DWZ: 1856-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1926-126 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1896-110 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2009-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Pientka, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1983-95 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-191 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1862-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1952-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1708-93 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1867-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Nicolas — DWZ: 1649-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1791-80 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1767-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1802-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1904-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Peter — DWZ: 1423-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1757-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1908-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1982-83 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1469-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1716-141 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-181 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2044-154 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1788-93 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1685-124 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1891-187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1765-125 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Breuckmann, Walter — DWZ: 1608-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1852-101 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1707-132 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1543-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1729-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Rolf, Jan — DWZ: 1929-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Bruder, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schröder, Leon — DWZ: 1443-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7