SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Horst-Emscher 2

9 Patzer, Jörg — DWZ: 1855-133 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2068-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2058-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2070-242 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2051-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Arndt, Olaf — DWZ: 1899-310 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2029-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2103-76 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Weclawski, Dorota — DWZ: 1865-109 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2034-271 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1906-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
12 Tobczewski, Peter — DWZ: 1902-189 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1701-89 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1917-75 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1713-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1882-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-79 1:0 5.5 aus 9
13 Eckardt, Samuel — DWZ: 1766-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1852-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1752-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-82 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1755-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1743-83 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1737-83 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1840-136 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1902-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Konietzka, Bernd — DWZ: 1901-122 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1765-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 1:0 0.0 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1927-41 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Rebentisch, Tom — DWZ: 2066-145 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1868-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-178 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1685-134 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1550-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1577-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1696-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1818-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2001 Kotter, Michael — DWZ: 1864-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1578-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Hiebsch, Catalina — DWZ: 1753-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Celik, Cem SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1639-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1710-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9