SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 1968-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2167-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2139-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2069-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2034-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1832-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2072-248 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1912-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1902-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2077-81 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2099-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1940-325 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1965-225 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1867-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1862-192 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1857-143 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1802-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1952-14 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1741-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1945-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1713-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1926-102 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1982-83 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1871-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1784-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1888-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1789-141 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1760-76 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1830-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mecking, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1931-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1765-125 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1779-183 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1908-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1766-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1678-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1996-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1761-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1741-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1766-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1846-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1443-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1839-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1803-113 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1467-83 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1531-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1675-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2045-159 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1589-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1852-101 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1753-179 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1608-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 0:1 2.0 aus 2