SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Mengede 1

1 Borgschulze, Maik — DWZ: 2111-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2116-99 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2070-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2085-246 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus — DWZ: 2153-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2111-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-135 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Delvos, Thorsten — DWZ: 1991-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2084-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2009-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-320 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian — DWZ: 1961-76 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1880-81 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1708-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1867-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1896-110 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1802-102 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bork, Sophie — DWZ: 1904-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1862-139 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1982-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1649-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-191 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Malstädt, Frank — DWZ: 1763-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1952-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1926-126 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ewers, Christian — DWZ: 1781-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1891-187 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 0.0 aus 9
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-181 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1767-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1707-132 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1851-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Wiktor, Reinhard — DWZ: 1781-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1950-43 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1691-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2065-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1908-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1983-95 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Salzmann, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1696-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1980-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1771-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
15 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1685-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
16 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1610-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2044-154 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2001 Volmer, Martin — DWZ: 1569-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1757-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
17 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1645-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1716-141 1:0 5.0 aus 9