SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Weiße Dame Borbeck 2

9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1908-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2070-242 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2103-76 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2068-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2073-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Strauß, Dirk — DWZ: 1888-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2034-271 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1899-311 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1872-141 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1906-120 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1902-189 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1968-219 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Kalkhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1732-128 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1701-89 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1862-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1840-136 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1911-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1852-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1919-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1713-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1755-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1752-66 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1743-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1785-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1806-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1868-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
16 Dippel, Olaf — DWZ: 1696-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1819-80 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1881-185 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1810-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-178 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2066-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1692-129 0:1 3.5 aus 7
17 Fieblinger, Bodo — DWZ: 1737-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1799-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1786-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 0.5 aus 9
19 Ranz, Marcel — DWZ: 1582-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1953-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1586-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1677-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
21 Sanders, Cedric — DWZ: 1730-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fattah, Samir SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1781-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1864-99 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1621-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
23 Braun, Joshua — DWZ: 1591-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1810-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1