SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Weiße Dame Borbeck 2

9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1883-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2124-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2078-84 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2151-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-74 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2102-64 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Strauß, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1878-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2033-100 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2094-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1862-333 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1993-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1888-145 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1875-127 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1920-83 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1854-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2011-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1793-27 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Kalkhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1942-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1967-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1983-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1750-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1864-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1839-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
14 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1901-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1951-104 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1788-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1885-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1742-94 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1729-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1858-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1765-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1890-125 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
16 Dippel, Olaf — DWZ: 1684-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1768-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1791-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1872-88 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1887-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1798-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2144-164 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 0:1 3.5 aus 7
17 Fieblinger, Bodo — DWZ: 1700-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1751-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1731-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 1:0 0.5 aus 9
19 Ranz, Marcel — DWZ: 1626-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1974-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1458-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1728-152 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1593-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
21 Sanders, Cedric — DWZ: 1734-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fattah, Samir SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1776-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1852-101 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1450-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
23 Braun, Joshua — DWZ: 1581-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1823-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1