SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SF Katernberg 4

25 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2031-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2131-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2068-241 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2046-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2072-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 1:0 3.0 aus 9
26 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2094-75 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2118-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2026-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2057-269 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1893-307 1:0 3.0 aus 8
27 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1851-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1973-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1875-140 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1909-119 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2023-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1861-188 0:1 5.0 aus 9
28 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1965-12 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2003-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1801-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1893-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-70 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
29 Sauer, Bernd — DWZ: 1902-98 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1756-82 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1842-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1686-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1917-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1713-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1763-65 1:0 4.5 aus 9
30 Armbrüster, Jürgen — DWZ: 1820-116 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1793-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1916-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
31 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 1927-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1692-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1744-176 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 1:0 5.5 aus 9
32 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1818-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1722-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1797-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 1:0 0.0 aus 9
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2060-144 0:1 6.0 aus 9
33 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1819-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-76 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
34 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1805-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1893-184 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
35 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1758-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1352-38 1:0 0.5 aus 9
37 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1752-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1870-63 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6002 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1797-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1735-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
49 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1684-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1753-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2