SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Mülheim 1

1 Viebahn, Dirk — DWZ: 2151-88 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-138 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2124-55 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1883-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2078-84 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2056-253 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2102-64 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk — DWZ: 2033-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1862-333 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1920-83 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1878-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2011-96 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1793-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred — DWZ: 1854-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1891-114 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1993-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-145 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1983-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1875-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1864-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1892-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1750-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1839-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1942-79 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1747-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1951-104 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1967-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1909-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Stränger, Petra — DWZ: 1788-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1742-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1901-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1765-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Heinzel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1885-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1729-87 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1732-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1858-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1726-126 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Achenbach, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1768-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1791-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1863-66 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1731-146 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1890-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1751-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1714-127 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1728-152 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1881-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Achenbach, Volker — DWZ: 2242-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1798-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1002 Martin, Andreas — DWZ: 2142-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Mecking, Peter — DWZ: 1931-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1004 Sperlich, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Wisotzky, Klaus — DWZ: 1659-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1526-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Riek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1722-182 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2144-164 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Meyer, Friedel — DWZ: 1614-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1637-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1593-111 1:0 3.5 aus 9