SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Mülheim 1

1 Viebahn, Dirk — DWZ: 2117-85 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2080-77 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2070-242 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2068-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2066-51 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk — DWZ: 1986-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1905-315 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-79 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1992-87 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2039-274 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred — DWZ: 1827-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1896-110 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1970-220 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1966-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1906-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1862-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1703-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1919-190 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-75 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1919-99 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1917-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Stränger, Petra — DWZ: 1814-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1715-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1953-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1840-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1852-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Heinzel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1778-67 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1791-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1766-124 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1752-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Achenbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1881-185 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1732-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1868-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1749-139 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1786-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1745-121 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1691-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1906-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Achenbach, Volker — DWZ: 2240-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1785-179 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1002 Martin, Andreas — DWZ: 2166-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Mecking, Peter — DWZ: 1931-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1799-133 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1004 Sperlich, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Wisotzky, Klaus — DWZ: 1638-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1564-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Riek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1786-175 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2084-150 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Meyer, Friedel — DWZ: 1765-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1652-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9