SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SF Brackel 3

17 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2068-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2051-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2070-242 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2073-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2055-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2034-271 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1899-311 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2103-76 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1906-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 1:0 1.5 aus 9
19 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2009-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-109 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1851-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
20 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1862-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1968-219 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1713-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1917-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1902-189 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1919-99 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1701-89 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 2.0 aus 9
22 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1938-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1755-72 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1752-66 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1743-83 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1911-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1840-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1806-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1413-37 +:- 0.0 aus 9
23 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1766-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1817-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1677-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 0.5 aus 9
24 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1868-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2066-146 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-84 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1881-185 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1561-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1624-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3001 Heyden, Jonas — DWZ: 1949-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-178 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1753-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1692-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3003 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1781-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2109-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
35 Trümper, Michael — DWZ: 1810-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1696-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
36 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1787-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1734-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
37 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1906-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
38 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1953-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1582-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
44 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1908-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1864-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2