SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SF Brackel 3

17 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2070-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1908-99 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2116-99 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2085-246 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2111-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-320 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 2084-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1782-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
19 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2009-89 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1896-110 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1882-142 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1926-126 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1856-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
20 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1867-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1965-12 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1909-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1884-191 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1802-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1952-101 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1708-93 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1649-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
22 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1982-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1791-80 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1767-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1904-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1862-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1757-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1423-38 +:- 0.0 aus 9
23 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1765-125 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1908-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1716-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1469-41 1:0 0.5 aus 9
24 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1851-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2044-154 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1729-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1891-187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1593-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1608-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3001 Heyden, Jonas — DWZ: 1949-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-181 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1764-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1707-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3003 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1777-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2065-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
35 Trümper, Michael — DWZ: 1881-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
36 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1766-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
37 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1902-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1691-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
38 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1980-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1593-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
44 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1903-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1860-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2