SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4 2078-84 6,5 8 81
2 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1942-79 6,5 9 72
3 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 - 6,0 7 86
4 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2124-55 6,0 8 75
5 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1 1747-136 6,0 9 67
6 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1967-131 6,0 9 67
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2 2144-164 6,0 9 67
8 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2151-88 6,0 9 67
9 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 - 5,5 7 79
10 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1 - 5,5 8 69
11 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1 1839-51 5,5 8 69
12 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2 1858-66 5,5 8 69
13 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3 2011-96 5,5 8 69
14 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1770-78 5,5 9 61
15 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1890-125 5,5 9 61
16 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4 1920-83 5,5 9 61
17 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4 1951-104 5,5 9 61
18 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4 1983-17 5,5 9 61
19 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1 2030-278 5,5 9 61
20 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 - 5,0 7 71
21 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1993-77 5,0 8 63
22 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2033-100 5,0 8 63
23 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2 1728-152 5,0 9 56
24 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1768-88 5,0 9 56
25 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2 1791-57 5,0 9 56
26 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2 1851-193 5,0 9 56
27 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1953-230 5,0 9 56
28 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1992-84 5,0 9 56
29 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 2056-253 5,0 9 56
30 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1863-66 4,5 7 64
31 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4 2153-111 4,5 7 64
32 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4 1732-57 4,5 8 56
33 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1 1750-99 4,5 8 56
34 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 1875-127 4,5 8 56
35 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3 2094-84 4,5 8 56
36 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1729-87 4,5 9 50
37 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1 1788-70 4,5 9 50
38 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1 1816-87 4,5 9 50
39 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1854-32 4,5 9 50
40 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1885-75 4,5 9 50
41 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1901-76 4,5 9 50
42 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1 1985-84 4,5 9 50
43 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3 1909-76 4,0 6 67
44 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4 1765-126 4,0 7 57
45 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1888-145 4,0 8 50
46 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 4,0 9 44
47 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1742-94 4,0 9 44
48 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 1990-94 4,0 9 44
49 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3 2047-74 4,0 9 44
50 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 4 2005-50 3,5 4 88
51 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2 - 3,5 7 50
52 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1706-136 3,5 7 50
53 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3 1864-58 3,5 7 50
54 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 - 3,5 8 44
55 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1892-81 3,5 8 44
56 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1593-111 3,5 9 39
57 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1684-85 3,5 9 39
58 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1849-50 3,5 9 39
59 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1860-142 3,5 9 39
60 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 2102-64 3,5 9 39
61 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 3,0 7 43
62 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1747-131 3,0 8 38
63 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2 1862-333 3,0 8 38
64 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1839-103 3,0 9 33
65 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2 1865-138 3,0 9 33
66 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1 1731-146 2,5 6 42
67 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1 1763-37 2,5 7 36
68 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1 1892-111 2,5 7 36
69 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1 1798-184 2,5 9 28
70 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1883-101 2,5 9 28
71 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1 - 2,0 2 100
72 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1 1614-118 2,0 2 100
73 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4 1714-127 2,0 2 100
74 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4 1749-95 2,0 2 100
75 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1999-97 2,0 2 100
76 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3 1761-117 2,0 3 67
77 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1852-101 2,0 3 67
78 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2 1864-67 2,0 5 40
79 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3 1726-126 2,0 7 29
80 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2 1878-84 2,0 7 29
81 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 - 2,0 9 22
82 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1751-97 1,5 2 75
83 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1791-51 1,5 2 75
84 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1821-40 1,5 2 75
85 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1793-27 1,5 9 17
86 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1718-25 1,0 1 100
87 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1 1823-88 1,0 1 100
88 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Katernberg 4 1851-13 1,0 1 100
89 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3 1887-55 1,0 1 100
90 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 3 1928-53 1,0 1 100
91 Achenbach, Volker SC Mülheim 1 2242-74 1,0 1 100
92 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1458-78 1,0 2 50
93 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1526-34 1,0 2 50
94 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1 1722-182 1,0 2 50
95 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1734-29 1,0 2 50
96 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2 1834-9 1,0 2 50
97 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 4 1872-88 1,0 2 50
98 Mecking, Peter SC Mülheim 1 1931-5 1,0 2 50
99 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1760-114 1,0 6 17
100 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1626-43 0,5 1 50
101 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2 1676-125 0,5 1 50
102 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 1 1709-61 0,5 1 50
103 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 2 1878-18 0,5 1 50
104 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3 1881-92 0,5 1 50
105 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3 2094-91 0,5 1 50
106 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1450-88 0,5 2 25
107 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1763-28 0,5 2 25
108 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4 1851-16 0,5 2 25
109 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3 1974-66 0,5 2 25
110 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2 1891-114 0,5 6 8
111 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1519-42 0,5 9 6
112 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1 - 0,0 1 0
113 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 0,0 1 0
114 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1459-26 0,0 1 0
115 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 2 1527-26 0,0 1 0
116 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1539-38 0,0 1 0
117 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 1 1576-108 0,0 1 0
118 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1581-20 0,0 1 0
119 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2 1585-30 0,0 1 0
120 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1 1608-56 0,0 1 0
121 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 2 1635-50 0,0 1 0
122 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1637-75 0,0 1 0
123 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1 1659-68 0,0 1 0
124 Celik, Cem SF Katernberg 4 1671-50 0,0 1 0
125 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 1 1773-149 0,0 1 0
126 Fattah, Samir SF Katernberg 4 1776-55 0,0 1 0
127 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1700-66 0,0 2 0
128 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3 1893-69 0,0 2 0
129 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1421-39 0,0 9 0