SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 4 2077-81 6,5 8 81
2 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1945-77 6,5 9 72
3 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 2153-79 6,0 7 86
4 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2111-54 6,0 8 75
5 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1 1784-134 6,0 9 67
6 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1931-128 6,0 9 67
7 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2 2045-159 6,0 9 67
8 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2139-87 6,0 9 67
9 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 1766-13 5,5 7 79
10 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1 - 5,5 8 69
11 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1 1817-49 5,5 8 69
12 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2 1856-64 5,5 8 69
13 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3 1933-92 5,5 8 69
14 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1760-76 5,5 9 61
15 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 4 1880-81 5,5 9 61
16 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1908-123 5,5 9 61
17 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 4 1926-102 5,5 9 61
18 Kudelka, Josua SF Katernberg 4 1952-14 5,5 9 61
19 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1 2031-275 5,5 9 61
20 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1888-188 5,0 7 71
21 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1991-75 5,0 8 63
22 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2013-99 5,0 8 63
23 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2 1741-146 5,0 9 56
24 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2 1766-56 5,0 9 56
25 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1781-87 5,0 9 56
26 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2 1862-192 5,0 9 56
27 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1965-225 5,0 9 56
28 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1982-83 5,0 9 56
29 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 2072-248 5,0 9 56
30 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1851-65 4,5 7 64
31 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Katernberg 4 2167-106 4,5 7 64
32 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1 1741-96 4,5 8 56
33 Dette, Tim SF Katernberg 4 1761-56 4,5 8 56
34 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 1879-124 4,5 8 56
35 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3 2099-83 4,5 8 56
36 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1784-70 4,5 9 50
37 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1794-86 4,5 9 50
38 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1 1795-69 4,5 9 50
39 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1863-31 4,5 9 50
40 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1 1871-83 4,5 9 50
41 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1888-74 4,5 9 50
42 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1 1983-81 4,5 9 50
43 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3 1909-76 4,0 6 67
44 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4 1830-123 4,0 7 57
45 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1857-143 4,0 8 50
46 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1713-87 4,0 9 44
47 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1789-141 4,0 9 44
48 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 1968-92 4,0 9 44
49 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3 2069-73 4,0 9 44
50 Gorainow, Nikita SF Katernberg 4 1996-46 3,5 4 88
51 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2 - 3,5 7 50
52 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1678-134 3,5 7 50
53 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 3 1867-57 3,5 7 50
54 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 - 3,5 8 44
55 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1902-79 3,5 8 44
56 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1608-110 3,5 9 39
57 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1661-81 3,5 9 39
58 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1856-49 3,5 9 39
59 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1887-141 3,5 9 39
60 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 2034-62 3,5 9 39
61 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 3,0 7 43
62 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1717-130 3,0 8 38
63 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 2 1940-325 3,0 8 38
64 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1802-102 3,0 9 33
65 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2 1832-136 3,0 9 33
66 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1 1691-143 2,5 6 42
67 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1 1763-37 2,5 7 36
68 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1 1862-110 2,5 7 36
69 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1 1779-183 2,5 9 28
70 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1912-100 2,5 9 28
71 Salzmann, Jürgen SG Mengede 1 - 2,0 2 100
72 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1 1687-115 2,0 2 100
73 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 4 1705-125 2,0 2 100
74 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 4 1750-94 2,0 2 100
75 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1983-95 2,0 2 100
76 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 3 1761-117 2,0 3 67
77 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1852-101 2,0 3 67
78 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 2 1851-65 2,0 5 40
79 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 3 1765-125 2,0 7 29
80 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2 1890-83 2,0 7 29
81 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 - 2,0 9 22
82 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1732-94 1,5 2 75
83 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1773-49 1,5 2 75
84 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1775-38 1,5 2 75
85 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1782-26 1,5 9 17
86 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1653-22 1,0 1 100
87 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1 1763-81 1,0 1 100
88 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Katernberg 4 1827-10 1,0 1 100
89 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3 1881-53 1,0 1 100
90 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 3 1970-52 1,0 1 100
91 Achenbach, Volker SC Mülheim 1 2240-73 1,0 1 100
92 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1531-30 1,0 2 50
93 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1543-75 1,0 2 50
94 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1750-28 1,0 2 50
95 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1 1753-179 1,0 2 50
96 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 4 1819-85 1,0 2 50
97 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2 1860-8 1,0 2 50
98 Mecking, Peter SC Mülheim 1 1931-5 1,0 2 50
99 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1803-113 1,0 6 17
100 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1593-42 0,5 1 50
101 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2 1735-122 0,5 1 50
102 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 1 1740-58 0,5 1 50
103 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 2 1839-15 0,5 1 50
104 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 3 1902-91 0,5 1 50
105 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3 2080-85 0,5 1 50
106 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1467-83 0,5 2 25
107 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1685-27 0,5 2 25
108 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 4 1826-14 0,5 2 25
109 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3 2011-62 0,5 2 25
110 Weclawski, Dorota SV Horst-Emscher 2 1915-112 0,5 6 8
111 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1469-41 0,5 9 6
112 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 - 0,0 1 0
113 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1 - 0,0 1 0
114 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1443-25 0,0 1 0
115 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 2 1524-23 0,0 1 0
116 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 1 1569-107 0,0 1 0
117 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1589-33 0,0 1 0
118 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1597-19 0,0 1 0
119 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1608-74 0,0 1 0
120 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 1 1610-54 0,0 1 0
121 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 2 1621-26 0,0 1 0
122 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 2 1635-50 0,0 1 0
123 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1 1675-65 0,0 1 0
124 Celik, Cem SF Katernberg 4 1698-49 0,0 1 0
125 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 1 1789-145 0,0 1 0
126 Fattah, Samir SF Katernberg 4 1792-54 0,0 1 0
127 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1696-64 0,0 2 0
128 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3 1846-64 0,0 2 0
129 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1423-38 0,0 9 0