SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1041 2152-73 6 Parado, Dominador 1015 1930-77
2 Herud, Martin 1042 1985-76 7 Jaring, Thorsten 1037
3 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 2029-137 8 Kleiner, Tom 1039 1867-32
4 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 2010-118 1001 Becker, Christian 0092 1848-67
5 Höfker, Mathias 1021 2047-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fiebig, Thomas 1231 2424-121 16 Diebig, Maja 0027 1816-67
10 Friedrichs, Klaus 1124 2235-113 2001 Lennartz, Christina 1067 1629-101
11 Klukas, Achim 1162 2014-51 2002 Sauer, Sabrina 0419 1720-90
12 Siebert, Martin 0553 1991-85 2003 Mueller, Marcus 1194 1676-92
13 Reisberg, Andre 0815 2024-77 2004 Mathe, Christian 0771 1664-17
14 Krüger, Sven 0461 1949-119 2005 Schroelkamp, Carsten 0786 1594-33
15 Ibs, Malte 1160 1880-122 2006 Klug, Caissa 0718 1601-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bönen 1 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlottmann, Fabian 0165 2282-80 6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim 0034 1913-81
2 Lenz, Guntram 0086 1952-90 7 Schütz, Ralf 0018 1814-126
3 Fuest, Torsten 0199 1888-17 8 Budde, Uwe 0057 1740-61
4 Merz, Martin 0061 1979-50 1001 Volling, Andreas 0169 1841-62
5 Helmert, Jochen 0200 1875-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reinöhl, Christian 1010 2083-81 6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1931-163
2 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2183-113 7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1922-103
3 Wloczek, Josef 1009 8 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-55
4 Weier, Daniel 0191 1888-56 1001 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1852-145
5 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1923-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2114-104 5 Richters, Marc 1255 1911-113
2 Khasin, Abram 1024 2083-31 6 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1844-109
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 2018-147 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1809-44
4 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1905-45 8 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1789-142

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Buer 1 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd 0391 1957-150 6 Baar, Michael 0264
2 Renk, Christoph 0335 1975-115 7 Kreitling, Oliver 0504 1805-44
3 Wilbert, Siegfried 0030 1984-213 8 Ebert, Manfred 0478 1900-80
4 Schorra, Helmut 0312 2035-237 1001 Kaiser, Thomas 0307 2029-39
5 Andersen, Knut 0489 1968-128

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2195-91 15 Peters, Olaf 0440 1878-101
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian 0426 2069-63 16 Klempt, Günter 0378 1807-137
11 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 2020-124 2001 Hirmer, Raimund 0416 1789-26
12 Hinkmann, Jens 0427 1987-87 2002 Bautz, Volker 0290 1823-87
13 Goralski, Christian 0247 1974-94 2003 Hart, Klaus 0346 1716-11
14 Flören, Philipp 0403 1874-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver 0066 1988-56 5 Fiori, Bruno 0002 1960-167
2 Grewe, Ludger 1016 2129-190 6 Jerig, Markus 0004 1727-83
3 Laudage, Bernd 0006 2061-111 7 Cziczkus, Jürgen 1022 1466-94
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich 0065 1802-66 8 Otto, Hans-Joachim 0008

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Schüren 1 — VKZ: 61235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grönke, Klaus 1016 1887-61 5 Becker, Volker 0094 1734-78
2 Kirstein, Dieter 1017 1829-65 6 Fritsch, Werner 1014
3 Kromat, Stefan 1018 1745-43 7 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1015 1660-67
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus 1019 1699-94 8 Schulte, Axel 0069 1696-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 2004-41 5 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1861-54
2 Drewes, Martin 0151 1944-84 6 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1872-20
3 Eckert, Marius 0202 1980-64 7 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1808-65
4 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2017-43 8 Schwammbach, Frank 0247 1781-28

nach oben