SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1

1 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2152-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2183-113 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Herud, Martin — DWZ: 1985-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2424-121 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Callenberg, Ralf — DWZ: 2029-137 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2235-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1888-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1987-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Mecklenburg, Roland — DWZ: 2010-118 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1991-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1979-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1923-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Höfker, Mathias — DWZ: 2047-35 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2024-77 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1931-163 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Parado, Dominador — DWZ: 1930-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1872-20 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1949-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-101 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Jaring, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1852-145 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-67 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Kleiner, Tom — DWZ: 1867-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Ibs, Malte SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1880-122 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1830-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1001 Becker, Christian — DWZ: 1848-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1900-80 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1795-90 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Stahlhofen, Thomas — DWZ: 1823-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1816-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1800-130 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Wimber, Hartmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1794-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Bleich, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1560-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1664-17 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1515-86 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Weiß, Alexander — DWZ: 1383-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1841-62 0:1 2.0 aus 3