SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 2

9 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2424-121 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1985-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-41 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2083-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Friedrichs, Klaus — DWZ: 2235-113 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2029-137 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2183-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Klukas, Achim — DWZ: 2014-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1888-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Siebert, Martin — DWZ: 1991-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2010-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1931-163 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
13 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2024-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2047-35 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1979-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
14 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1949-119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1875-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Ibs, Malte — DWZ: 1880-122 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1867-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
16 Diebig, Maja — DWZ: 1816-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2001 Lennartz, Christina — DWZ: 1629-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1859-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1900-80 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1789-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2002 Sauer, Sabrina — DWZ: 1720-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1872-20 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2003 Mueller, Marcus — DWZ: 1676-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1852-145 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2004 Mathe, Christian — DWZ: 1664-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1560-93 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1828-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2005 Schroelkamp, Carsten — DWZ: 1594-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1817-79 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2006 Klug, Caissa — DWZ: 1601-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
42 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 1982-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5