SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SV Bönen 1

1 Schlottmann, Fabian — DWZ: 2292-82 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-62 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2121-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2417-124 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
1 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2093-84 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Lenz, Guntram — DWZ: 1970-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2097-191 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1825-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2008-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2067-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2047-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fuest, Torsten — DWZ: 1871-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2012-112 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1996-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1895-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2002-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Merz, Martin — DWZ: 2014-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1684-95 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1983-119 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-165 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Helmert, Jochen — DWZ: 1871-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1877-115 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1883-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1732-79 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2078-36 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1823-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1859-56 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2029-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schütz, Ralf — DWZ: 1786-128 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-95 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1905-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1863-149 1:0 7.5 aus 9
7 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-45 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Budde, Uwe — DWZ: 1736-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1845-68 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1720-90 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1728-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1783-143 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1722-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Volling, Andreas — DWZ: 1804-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1318-157 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1402-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1884-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Medger, Gernot — DWZ: 1819-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1740-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1904-103 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1707-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6