SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Reinöhl, Christian — DWZ: 2083-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2424-121 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2183-113 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2152-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2235-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wloczek, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Weier, Daniel — DWZ: 1888-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2029-137 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1923-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1987-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2010-118 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1931-163 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2047-35 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1991-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1979-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1922-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1949-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1875-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1629-101 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1001 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-145 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-101 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1676-92 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Lauer, Boris — DWZ: 1830-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1807-137 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1867-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1817-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1594-33 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1794-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Wimber, Hartmut SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1727-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1662-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1788-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2