SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2150-105 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-62 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2121-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2417-124 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2292-82 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2093-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram — DWZ: 2067-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2047-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2097-191 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2008-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1970-93 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 2002-148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2012-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1825-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1871-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1895-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin — DWZ: 1901-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1767-44 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1996-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2014-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1886-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Richters, Marc — DWZ: 1877-115 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2029-90 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1983-119 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1871-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-165 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Koprek, Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1979-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1684-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
5 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2078-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1652-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1883-82 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Storp, Thomas — DWZ: 1808-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1884-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-95 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1905-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1622-34 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1786-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1863-149 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Bruckmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1783-143 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1904-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Klug, Caissa SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1589-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1736-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: 1825-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1820-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1800-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Furchtbar, Uwe — DWZ: 1778-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1654-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1639-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Seibert, Adalbert — DWZ: 1614-124 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1834-88 0:1 2.5 aus 3