SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SF Buer 1

1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd — DWZ: 1957-150 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1985-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2424-121 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2083-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Renk, Christoph — DWZ: 1975-115 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2029-137 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2235-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2183-113 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wilbert, Siegfried — DWZ: 1984-213 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1987-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2010-118 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1888-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut — DWZ: 2035-237 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2047-35 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1991-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1979-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1923-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Andersen, Knut — DWZ: 1968-128 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1789-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-77 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1875-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1931-163 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Baar, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-67 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1816-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1859-55 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kreitling, Oliver — DWZ: 1805-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1872-20 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1867-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1852-145 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Ebert, Manfred — DWZ: 1900-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1788-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1795-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1816-86 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1848-67 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1629-101 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1001 Kaiser, Thomas — DWZ: 2029-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1817-79 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Seppelfricke, Guido — DWZ: 1828-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1664-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Uebing, Burkhart — DWZ: 1617-103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 0:1 2.0 aus 9
13 Altieri, Dennis — DWZ: 1702-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Binias, Siegfried — DWZ: 1541-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1317-154 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Stach, Rolf — DWZ: 1443-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1754-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1