SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Bochumer SV 2

9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-91 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2183-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2152-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2235-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian — DWZ: 2069-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wloczek, Josef Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1985-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 2020-124 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1888-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1991-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 0:1 3.5 aus 9
12 Hinkmann, Jens — DWZ: 1987-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1923-115 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1802-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2029-137 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
13 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1974-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1931-163 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2010-118 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
14 Flören, Philipp — DWZ: 1874-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1872-20 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-67 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2047-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1841-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Peters, Olaf — DWZ: 1878-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1852-145 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-77 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1949-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1710-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Klempt, Günter — DWZ: 1807-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1830-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1379-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1333-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1867-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1816-67 +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1790-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Hirmer, Raimund — DWZ: 1789-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Krüger, Inge SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1188-217 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1629-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2002 Bautz, Volker — DWZ: 1823-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1601-121 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1594-33 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2003 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1716-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1795-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1900-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1848-67 0:1 4.0 aus 4
20 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1754-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1443-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1