SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1

1 Heisterkamp, Oliver — DWZ: 1969-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2292-82 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2121-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2417-124 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Grewe, Ludger — DWZ: 2097-191 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1970-93 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wloczek, Josef Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2067-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2047-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-62 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2008-77 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1996-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Laudage, Bernd — DWZ: 2012-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1871-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1886-117 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2002-148 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1767-44 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1996-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1945-86 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich — DWZ: 1792-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-165 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2029-90 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1684-95 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1983-119 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1994-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fiori, Bruno — DWZ: 1954-169 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1871-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1877-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1979-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1732-79 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2078-36 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1952-121 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus — DWZ: 1718-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1883-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1859-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1884-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1905-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1469-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1786-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1863-149 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1808-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1627-109 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1904-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1652-18 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Otto, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1736-62 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1768-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1783-143 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Koenitz, Wilfried — DWZ: 1455-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1502-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Schnettler, Günther — DWZ: 1318-157 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1804-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1617-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: 1322-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Rehner, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1628-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Pilarczyk, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krüger, Inge SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1181-218 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Peters, Leon — DWZ: 807-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1845-68 0:1 4.0 aus 4