SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SV Waltrop 1

1 Winterberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2004-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2152-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1957-150 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2424-121 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1988-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2083-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Drewes, Martin — DWZ: 1944-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1985-76 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 2282-80 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2183-113 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Eckert, Marius — DWZ: 1980-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2029-137 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2035-237 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1991-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1952-90 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2129-190 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1888-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gasper, Jörn — DWZ: 2017-43 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2010-118 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1968-128 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2024-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1987-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1888-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2061-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1923-115 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Breidenbach, Rolf — DWZ: 1861-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2047-35 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1949-119 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1979-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1960-167 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1931-163 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 +:- 1.5 aus 8
5 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Dunsche, Daniel — DWZ: 1872-20 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1720-90 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1875-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1727-83 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-67 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph — DWZ: 1808-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1828-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1664-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-101 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1913-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1466-94 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-103 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Schwammbach, Frank — DWZ: 1781-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1867-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1617-103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1594-33 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1789-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1814-126 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1379-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1852-145 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1551-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Harde, Marco — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1727-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Odenwald, Andreas — DWZ: 1646-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1113-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1670-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-61 0:1 3.0 aus 8