SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 2 2424-121 7,5 8 94
2 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1852-145 7,5 9 83
3 Schlottmann, Fabian SV Bönen 1 2282-80 7,5 9 83
4 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2129-190 7,0 9 78
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 1 1814-126 6,5 9 72
6 Schötz, Hans-Joachim SV Bönen 1 1913-81 6,5 9 72
7 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2017-43 6,5 9 72
8 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2195-91 6,5 9 72
9 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 2 2235-113 6,0 7 86
10 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1 1872-20 6,0 8 75
11 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2010-118 6,0 9 67
12 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2029-137 6,0 9 67
13 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2035-237 6,0 9 67
14 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2047-35 6,0 9 67
15 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2183-113 6,0 9 67
16 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1930-77 5,5 8 69
17 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 2 2024-77 5,5 8 69
18 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1 - 5,5 9 61
19 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1 1696-60 5,5 9 61
20 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1 1781-28 5,5 9 61
21 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1 1968-128 5,5 9 61
22 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1789-142 5,0 8 63
23 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2083-31 5,0 8 63
24 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1 1808-65 5,0 9 56
25 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1905-45 5,0 9 56
26 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1960-167 5,0 9 56
27 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2 1974-94 5,0 9 56
28 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 1980-64 5,0 9 56
29 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2018-147 4,5 7 64
30 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1809-44 4,5 8 56
31 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2 1878-101 4,5 8 56
32 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1911-113 4,5 8 56
33 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2 2069-63 4,5 8 56
34 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1931-163 4,5 9 50
35 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1984-213 4,5 9 50
36 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2061-111 4,5 9 50
37 Becker, Christian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1848-67 4,0 4 100
38 Kleiner, Tom SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1867-32 4,0 6 67
39 Merz, Martin SV Bönen 1 1979-50 4,0 7 57
40 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 2020-124 4,0 7 57
41 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1922-103 4,0 8 50
42 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 1975-115 4,0 8 50
43 Herud, Martin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1985-76 4,0 8 50
44 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 2004-41 4,0 8 50
45 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1 1861-54 4,0 9 44
46 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2 1949-119 3,5 7 50
47 Beckmann, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 2152-73 3,5 7 50
48 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1727-83 3,5 8 44
49 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1844-109 3,5 9 39
50 Fuest, Torsten SV Bönen 1 1888-17 3,5 9 39
51 Lenz, Guntram SV Bönen 1 1952-90 3,5 9 39
52 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2114-104 3,5 9 39
53 Rudak, Bartholomaeus Sport Union Annen 1 1859-55 3,0 5 60
54 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 2 1807-137 3,0 6 50
55 Helmert, Jochen SV Bönen 1 1875-83 3,0 6 50
56 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2 1874-41 3,0 7 43
57 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1923-115 3,0 7 43
58 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 1 1740-61 3,0 8 38
59 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1 1888-56 3,0 8 38
60 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1 1944-84 3,0 8 38
61 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2 1987-87 3,0 8 38
62 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 2 1991-85 3,0 8 38
63 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2 1823-87 2,5 3 83
64 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2 1789-26 2,5 4 63
65 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1900-80 2,5 5 50
66 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 2 1664-17 2,5 6 42
67 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 2 2014-51 2,5 6 42
68 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1805-44 2,5 7 36
69 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1 1660-67 2,5 8 31
70 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 1957-150 2,5 8 31
71 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1794-8 2,0 2 100
72 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1828-62 2,0 2 100
73 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 1 1841-62 2,0 3 67
74 Reinöhl, Christian Sport Union Annen 1 2083-81 2,0 5 40
75 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1802-66 2,0 7 29
76 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1988-56 2,0 8 25
77 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1466-94 2,0 9 22
78 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1 1745-43 2,0 9 22
79 Krüger, Inge SF Schüren 1 1188-217 1,5 2 75
80 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 1 1662-31 1,5 2 75
81 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1823-33 1,5 2 75
82 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 2 1629-101 1,5 7 21
83 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1 1734-78 1,5 8 19
84 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1 - 1,0 1 100
85 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1 1515-86 1,0 1 100
86 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1541-80 1,0 1 100
87 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 1646-48 1,0 1 100
88 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1652-36 1,0 1 100
89 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 1702-39 1,0 1 100
90 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 1754-54 1,0 1 100
91 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2 1982-66 1,0 1 100
92 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1 2029-39 1,0 1 100
93 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 2 1720-90 1,0 2 50
94 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1 1727-42 1,0 2 50
95 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1788-67 1,0 2 50
96 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1800-130 1,0 2 50
97 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1817-79 1,0 2 50
98 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1 1830-62 1,0 2 50
99 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 2 1816-67 1,0 4 25
100 Jaring, Thorsten SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - 1,0 6 17
101 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1 1829-65 1,0 8 13
102 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1 1887-61 1,0 9 11
103 Könitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,5 1 50
104 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1 1333-93 0,5 1 50
105 Klug, Caissa SF Brackel 2 1601-76 0,5 1 50
106 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1 1790-54 0,5 1 50
107 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 1 1806-86 0,5 1 50
108 Ibs, Malte SF Brackel 2 1880-122 0,5 1 50
109 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1317-154 0,5 2 25
110 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1 1551-67 0,5 2 25
111 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1 1617-103 0,5 2 25
112 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2 1795-90 0,5 2 25
113 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1 1699-94 0,5 8 6
114 Wimber, Hartmut SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 - 0,0 1 0
115 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,0 1 0
116 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 737-9 0,0 1 0
117 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1113-16 0,0 1 0
118 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1383-3 0,0 1 0
119 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 1 1443-70 0,0 1 0
120 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1601-121 0,0 1 0
121 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1 1659-49 0,0 1 0
122 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1 1670-24 0,0 1 0
123 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 2 1676-92 0,0 1 0
124 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 1 1691-51 0,0 1 0
125 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1 1710-46 0,0 1 0
126 Wloczek, Josef Sport Union Annen 1 - 0,0 2 0
127 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1379-35 0,0 2 0
128 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 1560-93 0,0 2 0
129 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1 1816-86 0,0 2 0
130 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1 - 0,0 3 0
131 Otto, Hans-Joachim Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - 0,0 5 0
132 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 2 1594-33 0,0 5 0