SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 2318-50 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1883-74
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2037-80 7 Wagner, Ole 0073 1904-68
3 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2019-92 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1864-97
4 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1933-24
5 Klups, Christoph 0226 1958-98 1002 Schettki, Martin 1056 1843-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2059-126 5 Koth, Stefan 0080 2011-113
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2025-75 6 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1918-87
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 2002-107 7 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1935-59
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2030-85 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1951-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 2005-128 14 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 1970-117
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 2002-109 15 Hessel, Malte 1065 1888-73
11 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1907-93 16 Mittelbachert, Ulrich 1074 1860-87
12 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1925-62 2001 Mewes, Karsten 1073 1939-48
13 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 1953-82 2002 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1914-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1963-65 5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1960-131
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1954-86 6 Langer, Raimund 0231 1777-65
3 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2036-130 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1824-90
4 Borgs, Martin 0065 1969-77 8 Küper, Peter 0068 1845-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2067-54
18 Zeldin, Leonid 1091 2072-111 24 Zeldin, Vitali 1015 1979-51
19 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1950-37 3001 Biermann, Florian 1122 2047-80
20 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1921-75 3002 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2098-79
21 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1928-83 3003 Stachnik, Adam 0459 1785-85
22 Böhle, Lars 0307 2095-113 3004 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2088-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2072-89 14 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1866-198
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1885-61 15 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1730-80
11 Marx, Patrick 0341 1925-49 16 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1998-81
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1852-142 2001 Berke, Martin 0221 1744-35
13 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1849-45 2002 Kleff, Tim 1005 1769-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2107-204 6 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1945-74
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2179-69 7 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1930-74
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2041-151 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1861-111
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1965-76 1001 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1831-60
5 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1903-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happel, Heiner 0011 2168-86 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1953-45
2 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2177-116 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1854-42
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2119-117 8 Happel, Ludger 0013 1792-56
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2052-55 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2039-41
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2089-84 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Hansa Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kotter, Ralf 1038 2324-140 16 Linker, Walter 0190 2011-74
10 Karger, Frank 1048 2239-110 2001 Burchert, Wolfgang 0101 2000-165
11 Sundorf, Jannik 1089 2108-53 2002 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1951-88
12 Babar, Michael 1037 2127-121 2003 Hillebrand, Carsten 1156 1881-108
13 Berndt, Joachim 1137 2040-39 2004 Dawid, Adalbert 0310 1875-69
14 Prüske, Wolfgang 0192 1939-175 2005 Zelt, Jens 0155 2076-167
15 Schiefelbusch, Dirk 0287 2015-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2171-113 6 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1924-129
2 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2068-137 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1871-52
3 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2042-44 8 Blank, Stephan 0167 1815-88
4 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2005-62 1001 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1770-121
5 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2041-172 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37

nach oben