SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1916-80
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 7 Wagner, Ole 0073 1906-70
3 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2020-95 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1865-101
4 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1901-57 1001 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1951-27
5 Klups, Christoph 0226 1968-101 1002 Schettki, Martin 1056 1807-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2008-128 5 Koth, Stefan 0080 2048-119
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2022-77 6 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1915-91
3 Neumann, Carsten 1076 1987-109 7 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1862-66
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2008-87 8 Bracht, Michael 0078 1914-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 1989-133 14 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 1994-120
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 1992-113 15 Hessel, Malte 1065 2001-77
11 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1877-97 16 Mittelbachert, Ulrich 1074 1822-94
12 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1908-64 2001 Mewes, Karsten 1073 1955-52
13 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 2008-84 2002 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1932-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1945-67 5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1894-138
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1951-90 6 Langer, Raimund 0231 1721-69
3 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2041-134 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1825-95
4 Borgs, Martin 0065 1939-79 8 Küper, Peter 0068 1817-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2175-66
18 Zeldin, Leonid 1091 2060-113 24 Zeldin, Vitali 1015 1989-54
19 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1958-38 3001 Biermann, Florian 1122 2152-98
20 Fistoul, Boris 0509 2028-84 3002 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2096-97
21 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1884-86 3003 Stachnik, Adam 0459 1825-89
22 Böhle, Lars 0307 2113-115 3004 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2088-104

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2091-99 14 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1820-204
10 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1907-63 15 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1692-83
11 Marx, Patrick 0341 1961-53 16 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1997-83
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1844-154 2001 Berke, Martin 0221 1748-37
13 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1767-48 2002 Kleff, Tim 1005 1679-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2091-214 6 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1879-76
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2144-79 7 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1898-77
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2045-156 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1863-117
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1956-78 1001 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1801-62
5 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1903-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happel, Heiner 0011 2214-88 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1978-47
2 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2161-118 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1844-45
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2118-119 8 Happel, Ludger 0013 1781-58
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2029-57 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2035-43
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2002-86 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1852-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Hansa Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kotter, Ralf 1038 2307-145 16 Linker, Walter 0190 1999-80
10 Karger, Frank 1048 2251-112 2001 Burchert, Wolfgang 0101 2032-182
11 Sundorf, Jannik 1089 2144-57 2002 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1932-94
12 Babar, Michael 1037 2083-130 2003 Hillebrand, Carsten 1156 1939-114
13 Berndt, Joachim 1137 2028-43 2004 Dawid, Adalbert 0310 1892-76
14 Prüske, Wolfgang 0192 1977-188 2005 Zelt, Jens 0155 2001-177
15 Schiefelbusch, Dirk 0287 2064-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2155-117 6 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1976-135
2 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 1975-144 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1886-57
3 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2096-50 8 Blank, Stephan 0167 1817-96
4 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1993-67 1001 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1820-132
5 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2006-178 1002 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37

nach oben