SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2041-166 8,0 9 89
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1996-164 7,0 9 78
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1 2161-68 6,5 9 72
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 3 2001-70 6,0 6 100
5 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1924-70 6,0 9 67
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2010-111 6,0 9 67
7 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1 2088-150 6,0 9 67
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1 1943-73 5,5 6 92
9 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1972-172 5,5 7 79
10 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2127-83 5,5 7 79
11 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2019-73 5,5 8 69
12 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1 2049-200 5,5 8 69
13 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1 1939-73 5,5 9 61
14 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 3 2076-109 5,5 9 61
15 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2147-115 5,5 9 61
16 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2171-85 5,5 9 61
17 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1957-85 5,0 8 63
18 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1957-47 5,0 8 63
19 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2063-129 5,0 8 63
20 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1857-72 5,0 9 56
21 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1971-97 5,0 9 56
22 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1975-76 5,0 9 56
23 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1776-55 4,5 6 75
24 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1907-23 4,5 7 64
25 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1918-57 4,5 8 56
26 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1950-67 4,5 8 56
27 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1957-86 4,5 8 56
28 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1 2046-134 4,5 8 56
29 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2052-54 4,5 8 56
30 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 3 2110-49 4,5 8 56
31 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1959-116 4,5 9 50
32 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1969-44 4,5 9 50
33 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 3 1970-49 4,5 9 50
34 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1 2165-111 4,5 9 50
35 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2128-119 4,0 5 80
36 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1 2006-42 4,0 7 57
37 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2150-116 4,0 7 57
38 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1792-56 4,0 8 50
39 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1949-60 4,0 8 50
40 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1953-130 4,0 8 50
41 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1956-81 4,0 8 50
42 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1974-126 4,0 8 50
43 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2030-120 4,0 8 50
44 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1 2042-60 4,0 8 50
45 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 1 1781-118 4,0 9 44
46 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1870-96 4,0 9 44
47 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1 1894-69 4,0 9 44
48 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2318-50 3,5 5 70
49 Mittelbachert, Ulrich SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1852-86 3,5 7 50
50 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2047-125 3,5 7 50
51 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1812-89 3,5 8 44
52 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1888-196 3,5 8 44
53 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3 1999-70 3,5 8 44
54 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2006-171 3,5 8 44
55 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2023-84 3,5 8 44
56 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2042-74 3,5 8 44
57 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1 1969-75 3,5 9 39
58 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1 1942-128 3,0 4 75
59 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 3 1992-70 3,0 6 50
60 Neumann, Carsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2022-104 3,0 6 50
61 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 2023-107 3,0 7 43
62 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 2 2091-84 3,0 8 38
63 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1835-41 3,0 9 33
64 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1 1850-110 2,5 6 42
65 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1865-72 2,5 6 42
66 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1 1894-51 2,5 6 42
67 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1929-60 2,5 6 42
68 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1829-140 2,5 8 31
69 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1967-91 2,5 8 31
70 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2 1737-79 2,5 9 28
71 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1797-85 2,5 9 28
72 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1863-43 2,5 9 28
73 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1975-64 2,5 9 28
74 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 3 1801-13 2,0 2 100
75 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 1 1917-135 2,0 2 100
76 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 1 1930-55 2,0 2 100
77 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2324-140 2,0 3 67
78 Rickert, Dirk SG-Gladbeck 1 1839-59 2,0 4 50
79 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2113-52 2,0 4 50
80 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1849-107 2,0 5 40
81 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1892-81 2,0 5 40
82 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1836-73 1,5 2 75
83 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1920-57 1,5 2 75
84 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 3 1951-82 1,5 4 38
85 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2040-38 1,5 4 38
86 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 3 1773-84 1,5 5 30
87 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1848-67 1,5 6 25
88 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1911-91 1,5 7 21
89 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 3 1951-36 1,5 7 21
90 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1916-55 1,5 9 17
91 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1750-53 1,0 1 100
92 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 1 1815-104 1,0 1 100
93 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2029-99 1,0 1 100
94 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1628-68 1,0 2 50
95 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 1 1738-64 1,0 2 50
96 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1783-56 1,0 2 50
97 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1827-52 1,0 2 50
98 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1868-88 1,0 2 50
99 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 2 1991-79 1,0 2 50
100 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2026-79 1,0 2 50
101 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3 2031-74 1,0 2 50
102 Böhle, Lars SG Bochum 3 2109-112 1,0 2 50
103 Mewes, Karsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1946-47 1,0 3 33
104 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1748-34 1,0 5 20
105 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1777-64 1,0 7 14
106 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1854-59 1,0 8 13
107 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 3 1573-62 0,5 1 50
108 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 3 1580-27 0,5 1 50
109 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1636-22 0,5 1 50
110 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1701-55 0,5 1 50
111 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1726-79 0,5 1 50
112 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1748-58 0,5 1 50
113 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1811-14 0,5 1 50
114 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1458-103 0,5 2 25
115 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 1 1674-63 0,5 2 25
116 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1754-107 0,5 2 25
117 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1805-145 0,5 2 25
118 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1524-83 0,0 1 0
119 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 1 1614-84 0,0 1 0
120 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 1 1626-150 0,0 1 0
121 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1629-18 0,0 1 0
122 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2 1640-44 0,0 1 0
123 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 1716-27 0,0 1 0
124 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 3 1725-67 0,0 1 0
125 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1811-45 0,0 1 0
126 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1839-29 0,0 1 0
127 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1880-27 0,0 1 0
128 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1966-43 0,0 1 0
129 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar SG Bochum 3 2192-33 0,0 1 0
130 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1612-67 0,0 2 0