SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2230-126 5 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1843-70
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2074-113 6 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1820-132
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 1994-92 7 Berens, Thomas 1032 1801-235
4 Melmer, Felix 0196 1833-85 8 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1953-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Watzlawek, Markus 1028 2088-118 5 Wloka, Sebastian 1005 1861-109
2 Schütte, Tobias 0182 2020-92 6 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri 0269 1817-38
3 Kropp, Andreas 1048 7 Dreier, Daniel 0229 1873-57
4 Brockmann, Michael 0173 2014-89 8 Gitschel, Ralf 0249 1881-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Kamen 2 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Rumpf, Thomas 1069 2030-131 14 Krabbe, Christian 0183 1952-71
10 Schenkmann, Eduard 0174 1985-43 15 Bals, Jochen 1035 1887-49
11 Georg, Felix 1013 1963-69 16 Krause, Dieter 1062 1849-138
12 Schulze-Bergcamen, Stefan 0129 1978-89 2001 Markert, Dirk 1025 1846-106
13 Koch, Marcel 0186 1939-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2047-136 6 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1860-77
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2007-77 7 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1850-55
3 Greger, Helmut 1008 1886-52 8 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1720-42
4 Kirsch, Paul 1037 1918-81 1001 Folke, Christof 0261 1815-58
5 Borger, Alexander 0236 1847-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 2 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nissen, Claus 1075 2107-94 14 Groß, Thomas 0435 2004-107
10 Jörgens, Markus 0263 1991-123 15 Stefaniak, Christian 1094 1915-116
11 Gerst, Michael 0250 1899-115 16 Seibert, Michael 0389 1958-101
12 Limberg, Matthias 1057 2066-91 2001 Labuda, Markus 0151 1932-124
13 Weyh, Thomas 0317 1993-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 1 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadtmann, Jens 0256 2155-98 6 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter 0127 1914-205
2 Böhm, Joachim 0274 2209-144 7 Franck, Rudolf 0284
3 Nowak, Steven 0243 1954-84 8 Hüstegge, Ulrich 0254 1850-75
4 Mohrholz, Uwe 0265 1992-112 1001 Tochtrop, Lothar 0204 1786-189
5 Masberg, Stefan 0115 1939-118 1002 Skolarski, Hans-Georg 0245 2121-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2017-112 6 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1864-12
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2119-102 7 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1886-60
3 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2056-118 8 Blum, Rainer 0081 1891-53
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2055-94 1001 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1832-114
5 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 6 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2038-96
2 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2210-176 7 Knudsen, Simon 1079 2181-132
3 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1945-213
4 Aulich, Marcell 0180 2167-188 1001 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1945-516
5 Czubak, Michael 1088 1931-164 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1865-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus 0121 2052-123 6 Pahne, Dirk 0173 1902-80
2 Michalek, Christoph 1041 2058-102 7 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz 1080 1756-67
3 Woller, Rainer 1093 8 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1646-130
4 Michalek, Franz 0171 1915-63 1001 Zill, Siegfried 1044 1474-57
5 Hornung, Rüdiger 1063 1927-81 1002 Regber, Werner 0229 1780-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 6 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1980-46
2 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 7 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
3 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2040-103 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1892-114
4 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83 1001 Meyer, Torsten 1034 1932-53
5 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65 1002 Knackstedt, Ulf 1031 1780-52

nach oben