SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2144-113 2154 6 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2032-84 2102
2 Luft, Dennis 0732 2254-99 2298 7 Albers, Damian 1027 2072-77 2109
3 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2198-89 2239 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1963-55 2021
4 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2134-150 2224 1001 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2172-130 2199

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2111-133 2180 15 Sicars, Thorsten 1059 1919-58 2012
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf 1072 2216-82 2288 16 Schwebel, Markus 0076 2036-68 2106
11 Köhn, Peter 0229 2163-70 2239 2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2050-94 2163
12 Lang, Daniel 0291 2067-76 2147 2002 Klüting, Reiner 0290 1891-168 1926
13 Heinicke, Wenke 1008 1889-210 1968 2003 Nigl, Andreas 0077 2004-80 2123
14 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2076-117 2163 2004 Voß, Wieland 1016 2115-52 2225

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2176-54 2202 5 Matzat, Andre 1145 2050-180 2059
2 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2120-88 2164 6 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1983-50 2072
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2101-122 2169 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1940-54 2027
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2095-64 2159 8 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1916-54 1964

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Zatonskih, V. 1042 2320-24 2326 24 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1989-55 2018
18 Wittenberg, Andreas 1019 2174-92 2214 3001 Brockhaus, Bernd 1241 1948-69 2052
19 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2181-109 2155 3002 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1978-62 2080
20 Krüger, Andre 1070 2044-194 2043 3003 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1985-80 2037
21 Czybik, Nils-Patrick 1236 2129-99 2165 3004 Simanowski, Mio 0403 1933-83 1932
22 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2165-99 2214 3005 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2122-68 2140
23 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2000-38 2118

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2194-56 2169 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2021-58 2072
2 Gelashvili, George 1018 2123 7 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2040-35 2157
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2089-73 2207 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1884-42 1975
4 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2072-68 2119 1001 Mustafic, Mustafa 0146 1738-59 1733
5 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 1985-105 2063

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2070-177 2178 6 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1989-224 2043
2 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter 0248 2166 7 Busche, Klaus 0088 1916-131 1994
3 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2167-122 2209 8 Volesky, Alexander 0280 1967-107 2033
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 2050-84 2153 1001 Starp, Klaus 1002 1913-159 2003
5 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2046-143 2100

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kartsev, Soel 1068 2169-159 2178 7 Graw, Christopher 1028 2163-55 2233
2 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2223-38 2285 8 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2061-94 2139
3 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2209-108 2240 1001 Müller, Frank 1075 1996-106 2080
4 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2118-63 2205 1002 Becker, Jörg 0094 2114-87 2180
5 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2068-55 2061 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233 2233
6 Kartsev, Alexander 1067 2158-135 2195

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Katernberg 3 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Dahm, Bernd 1116 2132-75 2097 22 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno 1046 1991-57 2110
18 Rosen, Willy 0002 2084-289 2199 23 Stratmann, Holger 1001 1997-60 1980
19 Krüger, Erich 0245 2071-259 2182 24 Dette, Jan 0330 2081-96 2061
20 Nautsch, Werner 0003 2065-180 2168 3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0014 1968-114 2092
21 Stremmel, Ralf 1059 2037-95 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2223-121 2264 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2078-72 2154
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2230-40 2259 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1972-89 2077
3 Bastians, Felix 0264 2099-63 2186 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1985-62 1964
4 Kemna, Guido 0002 2153-65 2175 8 Teich, Udo 0326 1910-131 2008

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2087-74 2043 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1961-68 0
2 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 2165-12 2228 7 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1901-56 2076
3 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 1963-117 2105 8 Köhler, Eckart 1068 1852-57 2090
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 1981-112 2192 1001 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1943-81
5 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 1960-47 2115

nach oben